2008 CHESAPEAKEMAN TRIATHLON
             Swim 2.4 miles * Bike 112 miles * Run 26.2 miles
               Saturday, September 27, 2007 - Cambridge, MD
          Race director: Robert Vigorito *** Timing: Sommer Sports

 TOP MALE FINISHERS
--------------------------------------------------


      Over-                                                       Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State                 Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile Penalty
===== ===== ====================== === ===================== ============ ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== =======
 
    1     1 ERIC ROY                35 GATINEAU CD            8:59:55.00    3   56:37    7  2:41    1 4:39:48  24.0    1 5:39:05   20  3:29    1 3:17:22  7:32         
    2     3 IAIN BANKS              31 BOWIE MD              10:05:28.80   21 1:07:16   23  3:28    9 5:20:15  21.0    8 6:30:58    6  2:23    2 3:32:10  8:06         
    3     4 KEVIN KUNKEL            37 RESTON VA             10:08:44.30   51 1:13:22   10  2:54    4 5:04:06  22.1    4 6:20:21   11  2:42    5 3:45:43  8:37         
    4     5 STEPHEN LEVICKAS        42 WOOSTOCK MD           10:18:59.35    9 1:00:41    2  2:11   13 5:22:21  20.8    5 6:25:11    8  2:36    6 3:51:13  8:50         
    5     6 NED WOODY               41 BOW NH                10:23:59.25   68 1:15:53   15  3:12   10 5:21:37  20.9   19 6:40:42    4  2:12    4 3:41:07  8:27         

 TOP FEMALE FINISHERS
--------------------------------------------------


      Over-                                                       Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State                 Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile Penalty
===== ===== ====================== === ===================== ============ ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== =======
 
    1     8 KRISTEN ROE             40 MANLIUS NY            10:38:13.20   11 1:08:40    5  2:27    3 5:32:16  20.2    3 6:43:22    3  1:43    1 3:53:10  8:54         
    2    11 KELLY MCLAUGHLIN        30 DURHAM NC             10:51:47.20    1   57:09    3  2:15    1 5:12:31  21.5    1 6:11:54    5  2:36    8 4:37:18 10:36         
    3    19 ANNA HERN               28 GIDDINGS TX           11:07:04.90   14 1:14:45    8  3:01    5 5:43:51  19.5    5 7:01:37    2  1:40    2 4:03:49  9:19         
    4    23 SUZANNE KOMAROMY        40 SYKESVILLE MD         11:24:34.90   31 1:27:04    6  2:27    4 5:43:38  19.6   10 7:13:07   12  4:28    3 4:07:01  9:26         
    5    27 JOANNA CHAFFIN          39 MANLIUS NY            11:39:48.95    8 1:07:20   15  4:00    9 5:52:21  19.1    7 7:03:40    4  2:09    7 4:34:01 10:28         

 MALE MASTERS
--------------------------------------------------


      Over-                                                       Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State                 Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile Penalty
===== ===== ====================== === ===================== ============ ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== =======
 
    1     7 DOUGLAS GRAHAM          49 ELDERSBURG MD         10:35:16.25   24 1:13:13    9  3:37    5 5:22:43  20.8    4 6:39:32    2  3:07    1 3:52:39  8:53         

 FEMALE MASTERS
--------------------------------------------------


      Over-                                                       Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State                 Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile Penalty
===== ===== ====================== === ===================== ============ ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== =======
 
    1    31 DEBORAH BATTAGLIA       41 SALT LAKE CITY UT     11:47:05.10    2 1:08:13    6  4:21    4 6:00:31  18.6    3 7:13:04    3  4:28    1 4:29:35 10:18         


 MALE GRAND MASTERS
--------------------------------------------------


      Over-                                                       Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State                 Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile Penalty
===== ===== ====================== === ===================== ============ ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== =======
 
    1    50 CHARLES WINDUS          62 SOMERVILLE NJ         12:45:39.25    1 1:14:39    2  9:41    1 5:56:09  18.9    1 7:20:29    2  5:21    1 5:19:51 12:13         

 FEMALE GRAND MASTERS
--------------------------------------------------


      Over-                                                       Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State                 Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile Penalty
===== ===== ====================== === ===================== ============ ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== =======
 
    1    96 BARBARA ISOM            61 SILVER SPRING MD      14:05:41.70    6 2:07:15    2  7:38    2 6:50:18  16.4    3 9:05:09    1 10:09    1 4:50:25 11:06         

MALE AGE GROUP:  14 - 17
-------------------------------------------------------

      Over-                                                       Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State                 Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile Penalty
===== ===== ====================== === ===================== ============ ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== =======
 
    1    80 HUNTER LUSSI            15 KENSINGTON MD         13:41:03.85    1   55:36    1  6:36    1 7:03:53  15.9    1 8:06:04    1  6:02    1 5:28:59 12:34         

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  18 - 19
-------------------------------------------------------

      Over-                                                       Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State                 Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile Penalty
===== ===== ====================== === ===================== ============ ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== =======
 

MALE AGE GROUP:  18 - 19
-------------------------------------------------------

      Over-                                                       Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State                 Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile Penalty
===== ===== ====================== === ===================== ============ ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== =======
 
    1    38 BLAINE TONKING          19 ANNAPOLIS MD          12:13:54.30    1 1:23:35    1  4:49    1 6:45:25  16.6    1 8:13:48    1  2:52    1 3:57:16  9:04         

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
-------------------------------------------------------

      Over-                                                       Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State                 Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile Penalty
===== ===== ====================== === ===================== ============ ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== =======
 


MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
-------------------------------------------------------

      Over-                                                       Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State                 Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile Penalty
===== ===== ====================== === ===================== ============ ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== =======
 
    1    10 RYAN WARNER             23 VIENNA VA             10:43:14.30    4 1:12:32    5  5:25    1 5:22:28  20.8    2 6:40:23    3  3:37    1 3:59:15  9:08         
    2    18 MATTHEW CRANDELL        23 BETHESDA MD           11:06:28.55    1 1:00:35    1  2:10    2 5:35:01  20.1    1 6:37:45    1  2:33    3 4:20:12  9:56    6:00 
    3    26 CAMERON BRIEN           23 NEW YORK NY           11:39:12.90    9 1:27:16    4  5:13    3 5:45:31  19.4    4 7:17:58    2  3:21    2 4:17:55  9:51         
    4    37 KEITH HOLLIS            20 ANNAPOLIS MD          12:13:44.15    3 1:11:41    3  4:09    4 5:52:24  19.1    3 7:08:13    4  3:39    8 5:01:53 11:32         
    5    51 JAMES GAUGHAN           23 VIENNA VA             12:45:59.25    7 1:23:27   10 10:28    5 5:54:32  19.0    5 7:28:26    9  8:03    9 5:09:32 11:49         
    6    56 JOE KURTENBACH          20 ANNAPOLIS MD          12:49:41.35   10 1:35:56    7  6:10    6 6:09:59  18.2    6 7:52:05   10  8:48    7 4:48:50 11:02         
    7    61 BRADLEY GREENE          24 GERMANTOWN MD         12:53:01.60    5 1:18:56    8  6:26    7 6:37:27  16.9    7 8:02:49    8  5:12    5 4:45:02 10:53         
    8    64 CHRISTOPHER BAUMLER     24 CATONSVILLE MD        12:56:46.90    2 1:10:56    2  3:41    8 6:57:46  16.1    8 8:12:22    6  4:41    4 4:39:46 10:41         
    9    77 NATHAN DIXON            24 BALTIMORE MD          13:38:11.20    8 1:23:54    9  6:47   10 7:17:35  15.4   10 8:48:16    5  4:38    6 4:45:18 10:54         
   10    95 JAIME AZUAJE            21 MIDLAND TX            14:03:56.30    6 1:21:46    6  6:00    9 7:13:26  15.5    9 8:41:11    7  5:02   10 5:11:45 11:54    6:00 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
-------------------------------------------------------

      Over-                                                       Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State                 Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile Penalty
===== ===== ====================== === ===================== ============ ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== =======
 
    1    49 DELNORA ERICKSON        27 BETHESDA MD           12:45:31.25    2 1:17:00    2  6:41    2 6:32:53  17.1    2 7:56:34    2  3:50    1 4:45:09 10:53         
    2    68 STEPHANIE SWIGART       27 HOCKESSIN DE          13:06:07.45    1 1:04:27    4  8:55    3 6:44:12  16.6    3 7:57:33    1  3:34    2 5:05:01 11:39         
    3    87 MARY BYRNE              26 NORFOLK VA            13:52:58.80    3 1:38:38    1  2:12    1 6:02:05  18.6    1 7:42:54    4  5:07    4 6:04:59 13:56         
    4   100 BROOKE SCIUTO           27 BETHESDA MD           14:15:18.55    4 1:42:19    3  7:07    4 7:05:03  15.8    4 8:54:28    3  4:47    3 5:16:05 12:04         
    5     0 NADIA MARKOVCHICK       27 PHILADELPHIA PA                                                                                                                 

MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
-------------------------------------------------------

      Over-                                                       Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State                 Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile Penalty
===== ===== ====================== === ===================== ============ ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== =======
 
    1    28 TOM RUZICKA             28 NORTH KANSAS CITY MO  11:43:25.20    4 1:33:02    2  4:51    1 5:41:15  19.7    1 7:19:08    1  3:44    1 4:20:35  9:57         
    2    73 STEPHEN THORP           26 WARWICK NY            13:20:18.55    2 1:17:41    4  6:26    3 6:42:57  16.7    3 8:07:02    4  7:29    2 5:05:48 11:41         
    3    74 DALLAS HANSEN           27 BETHESDA MD           13:27:55.40    3 1:27:14    1  4:05    2 6:23:20  17.5    2 7:54:38    2  3:51    3 5:29:28 12:35         
    4    91 JARED EINSTEIN          25 DENVILLE NJ           13:57:56.00    1 1:17:15    3  5:11    4 6:55:40  16.2    4 8:18:06    3  5:23    4 5:34:28 12:46         

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
-------------------------------------------------------

      Over-                                                       Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State                 Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile Penalty
===== ===== ====================== === ===================== ============ ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== =======
 
    1    32 MARIANA LARA PLANAS     33 COLCHESTER VT         11:47:52.75    1 1:17:03    1  2:21    1 6:10:57  18.1    1 7:30:20    1  1:16    1 4:16:19  9:47         
    2    98 JENNIFER GRANT          32 ST. LOUIS PARK MN     14:10:05.70    2 1:27:52    2  3:36    2 6:55:57  16.2    2 8:27:25    2  4:18    2 5:38:24 12:55         
    3   116 KARINA ALBA             32 CROSS RIVER NY        15:12:48.05    3 1:40:45    3  5:21    3 7:58:25  14.0    3 9:44:29                                       


MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
-------------------------------------------------------

      Over-                                                       Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State                 Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile Penalty
===== ===== ====================== === ===================== ============ ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== =======
 
    1     9 CAMILO BENKE            30 CURITIBA              10:39:14.85    7 1:14:06    1  2:23    3 5:26:03  20.6    3 6:42:31    2  2:05    1 3:54:41  8:58         
    2    16 WILLIAM OLSON           31 RANSON WV             10:56:51.85    4 1:11:12    2  2:50    4 5:31:37  20.3    4 6:45:39    3  2:10    2 4:09:04  9:31         
    3    25 MATT BARKER             33 BLUFFTON SC           11:33:52.15    9 1:18:15    6  4:57    5 5:50:59  19.1    5 7:14:10    5  2:59    3 4:16:45  9:48         
    4    52 JOHN FERNANDES          31 BALTIMORE MD          12:47:53.95    2 1:01:02   12 15:23    7 6:26:05  17.4    8 7:42:29   12 12:17    5 4:53:10 11:12         
    5    54 DAVID COWAN             31 NEW YORK NY           12:49:11.20    5 1:12:01    3  3:02    2 5:24:03  20.7    2 6:39:05    4  2:18   10 6:07:49 14:03         
    6    55 GREGORY SZILIER         31 WEST CHESTER PA       12:49:27.90    6 1:12:28    7  5:15    6 6:03:47  18.5    6 7:21:29    6  4:05    7 5:23:55 12:22         
    7    62 JOHN AVERSA             33 ELLICOTT CITY MD      12:53:17.50    1   59:59   10  8:05    8 6:30:57  17.2    7 7:39:00    8  5:17    6 5:09:02 11:48         
    8    71 WEI TEH                 30 ROANOKE VA            13:14:09.50   12 1:35:21    9  7:43    9 6:37:33  16.9   11 8:20:36    9  5:24    4 4:48:12 11:00         
    9    92 STEPHEN BUTWILL         31 SOUTH BOUND BROOK NJ  13:57:56.25    8 1:16:19    8  7:28   11 6:39:41  16.8    9 8:03:27   10  8:30    9 5:46:00 13:13         
   10   101 RYAN MCCARTHY           32 GERRARDSTOWN WV       14:16:42.00   10 1:29:28   11 11:05   12 6:56:33  16.1   12 8:37:06   11  9:45    8 5:29:53 12:36         
   11   106 BLAINE ADAMS            33 ATLANTIC BEACH FL     14:37:50.25   11 1:34:38    5  4:22   10 6:37:53  16.9   10 8:16:52    7  4:53   11 6:16:07 14:22         
   12     0 GEORGE LOWE             33 VIRGINIA BEACH VA                    3 1:09:37    4  3:06    1 5:18:57  21.1    1 6:31:39    1  1:42                            

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
-------------------------------------------------------

      Over-                                                       Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State                 Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile Penalty
===== ===== ====================== === ===================== ============ ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== =======
 
    1    43 KAREN BERNHARD          38 RICHMOND VA           12:28:50.10    1 1:17:28    1  3:30    1 5:58:20  18.8    1 7:19:17    2  5:46    1 5:03:48 11:36         
    2   114 DAWN GEORGE             36 CHARLTON MA           14:57:57.00    3 1:48:39    3  4:25    3 6:57:20  16.1    3 8:50:22    1  4:40    2 6:02:56 13:52         
    3   121 JENNIFER DENNIS         37 GLEN RIDGE NJ         15:38:26.15    4 2:01:31    4  6:07    4 6:58:46  16.0    4 9:06:23    4  6:58    3 6:25:07 14:42         
    4     0 ANGEOLINE PIGUAVE       38 COLLEGE POINT NY                     2 1:17:52    2  3:43    2 6:54:08  16.2    2 8:15:42    3  6:09                            

MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
-------------------------------------------------------

      Over-                                                       Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State                 Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile Penalty
===== ===== ====================== === ===================== ============ ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== =======
 
    1    12 JOHN DEBERARDINIS       39 SALISBURY MD          10:52:24.85    1 1:02:26    1  2:31    4 5:44:21  19.5    1 6:49:17    2  2:52    2 3:54:18  8:57    6:00 
    2    13 BRENT MILLER            35 SOUTH RIDING VA       10:53:55.00    2 1:04:37    3  3:25    3 5:43:03  19.6    2 6:51:04    3  3:15    3 3:59:37  9:09         
    3    21 KEVIN GROGAN            35 CLERMONT FL           11:12:29.40    3 1:05:52    4  3:49    2 5:41:31  19.7    3 6:51:11    4  3:39    4 3:59:41  9:09   18:00 
    4    22 DOUGLAS WOODS           39 GAITHERSBURG MD       11:23:40.70    4 1:17:46    6  4:31    1 5:29:18  20.4    4 6:51:35    7  4:49    6 4:27:19 10:13         
    5    30 JACK MARMORSTEIN        39 HARRISONBURG VA       11:45:42.00   13 1:29:28   11  5:52   11 6:28:10  17.3   12 8:03:30    9  7:25    1 3:34:49  8:12         
    6    42 JOHN PERCHERKE          36 BRISTOW VA            12:25:01.25   15 1:37:30   12  6:22    6 6:16:39  17.8    9 8:00:30    6  4:16    5 4:20:17  9:57         
    7    44 MATT KEIPER             36 VIRGINIA BEACH VA     12:35:26.65    9 1:21:44    2  3:16   13 6:34:27  17.0    8 7:59:27    1  2:40    7 4:33:21 10:26         
    8    46 F. JON IANNACCONE       37 GLEN RIDGE NJ         12:38:40.30    6 1:18:33   13  6:32    8 6:22:58  17.5    5 7:48:02   14  9:04    8 4:41:36 10:45         
    9    69 CRAIG BENNETT           38 LUNENBURG MA          13:09:20.20   18 1:51:13    8  5:02    5 6:05:14  18.4   10 8:01:28    8  4:56    9 5:02:58 11:34         
   10    78 TODD STURZA             39 NEW BRITAIN PA        13:38:48.60    5 1:18:23    7  4:59   15 6:48:31  16.4   13 8:11:52   15 10:30   10 5:16:29 12:05         
   11    85 STEVEN KIEB             39 MANLIUS NY            13:50:40.15   14 1:30:05    5  4:31   10 6:24:11  17.5    7 7:58:46    5  4:03   13 5:47:53 13:17         
   12    86 ZAK MCNAMARA            36 ALEXANDRIA VA         13:52:05.10   10 1:25:40   14  8:22    7 6:17:40  17.8    6 7:51:40   16 13:00   12 5:47:26 13:16         
   13    88 HAROLD HARRIS           38 WINDSOR MILL MD       13:52:59.10   17 1:44:43   10  5:19    9 6:23:15  17.5   14 8:13:17   11  7:51   11 5:31:53 12:41         
   14   112 JOHN GILL               38 GERMANTOWN MD         14:55:21.25    7 1:19:38   18 11:11   17 7:16:12  15.4   17 8:47:01   10  7:34   14 6:00:48 13:47         
   15   113 GEORGE PAYNE            35 RICHMOND VA           14:56:23.05   16 1:39:19   15  8:28   14 6:45:42  16.6   15 8:33:29   12  8:21   15 6:14:35 14:18         
   16   123 MATTHEW TEXLER          35 ELLICOTT CITY MD      15:45:33.35    8 1:21:05   19 13:12   12 6:28:47  17.3   11 8:03:03   17 15:26   17 7:27:06 17:04         
   17   126 RICK CASTRO             39 DOYLESTOWN PA         15:49:43.85   11 1:26:09   17  9:24   16 7:09:16  15.7   16 8:44:48   13  9:02   16 6:55:55 15:53         
   18     0 AARON HILL              36 JACKSONVILLE NC                     12 1:29:17    9  5:16                                                                       
   19     0 PHIL BUCAY              39 WILMINGTON DE                       19 2:14:31   16  9:03                                                                       


FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
-------------------------------------------------------

      Over-                                                       Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State                 Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile Penalty
===== ===== ====================== === ===================== ============ ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== =======
 
    1    58 KATHY COOPER            44 BETHESDA MD           12:51:08.95    2 1:30:08    4 12:03    2 6:23:36  17.5    2 8:05:46    4 11:31    1 4:33:53 10:28         
    2    82 SUSAN HAAG              42 JACKSONVILLE FL       13:45:36.95    3 1:35:35    2  4:13    1 6:15:15  17.9    1 7:55:02    2  4:24    3 5:46:12 13:13         
    3    99 TAMMY POWELL            41 COCHRANTON PA         14:12:14.45    1 1:22:08    1  3:31    3 7:15:54  15.4    3 8:41:32    1  3:39    2 5:27:05 12:30         
    4   124 WENDY MASTRIPOLITO      43 GLENMOORE PA          15:47:27.45    4 1:58:09    3 11:22    4 7:43:43  14.5    4 9:53:14    3  8:02    4 5:46:13 13:13         

MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
-------------------------------------------------------

      Over-                                                       Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State                 Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile Penalty
===== ===== ====================== === ===================== ============ ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== =======
 
    1    29 GARTH HAHN              42 ALEXANDRIA VA         11:45:32.95    6 1:17:50    3  5:15    1 5:48:59  19.3    1 7:12:03    2  4:17    2 4:29:14 10:17         
    2    36 ROBERT MCCALLUM         41 BLUE BELL PA          12:02:17.15    1 1:07:32    9  7:23    9 6:24:58  17.5    5 7:39:51    6  6:45    1 4:15:43  9:46         
    3    39 ANDERS NASMAN           42 BERWYN PA             12:19:17.90    7 1:18:27    6  6:06    3 6:05:53  18.4    3 7:30:24    9  7:09    3 4:41:46 10:46         
    4    48 DAVID ANDERSON          44 DANVILLE KY           12:43:22.60    5 1:16:36    1  3:04   10 6:26:52  17.4    7 7:46:31    1  3:21    5 4:53:32 11:13         
    5    59 DAN PERSAUD             40 FARMINGTON NY         12:51:21.50   14 1:33:13    4  5:38    4 6:08:06  18.3    8 7:46:55    5  6:17    6 4:58:11 11:23         
    6    65 STEPHEN FILAURI         42 CORAOPOLIS PA         12:56:55.70    9 1:22:33   10  7:50    7 6:20:41  17.7    9 7:51:03    4  6:06    7 4:59:48 11:27         
    7    70 BILL WHEELER            43 COLUMBIA MD           13:11:13.10   13 1:28:03   16 13:33   12 6:30:58  17.2   11 8:12:34    7  6:49    4 4:51:52 11:09         
    8    72 PHIL GUENZER            44 MALVERN PA            13:15:05.85    8 1:22:15   11  8:13    2 5:59:55  18.7    2 7:30:23   10  7:56   10 5:36:48 12:52         
    9    90 JAY SEARLES             42 STATE COLLEGE PA      13:57:29.90    3 1:13:15    8  6:45    6 6:17:22  17.8    4 7:37:21   12  8:20   13 6:11:50 14:12         
   10    93 RIK KIRCHNER            42 STEVENSVILLE MD       14:01:59.35   10 1:24:53    2  4:58   14 7:06:29  15.8   14 8:36:20   11  8:06    8 5:11:35 11:54    6:00 
   11    97 JEFF SIESWERDA          40 SHERBORN MA           14:08:38.40   11 1:25:14   14 10:05   13 6:51:03  16.3   12 8:26:21   14 12:01    9 5:24:17 12:23    6:00 
   12   107 SCOTT BOULANGER         44 LAKEWOOD OH           14:38:34.10   17 1:43:30   12  8:36    5 6:10:28  18.1   10 8:02:33    3  5:09   14 6:30:53 14:56         
   13   108 DAVID MACKENDRICK       43 EASTON MD             14:39:46.80   18 1:46:42   13  9:16   11 6:30:40  17.2   13 8:26:37   13  9:45   11 5:57:26 13:39    6:00 
   14   115 DOUGLAS KNICKERBOCKER   40 OAK HILL VA           15:05:22.15    4 1:13:32    7  6:17    8 6:22:10  17.6    6 7:41:59    8  7:07   15 7:16:18 16:40         
   15   122 ROBERT FREEDENBERG      44 CAMP HILL PA          15:43:12.60   16 1:43:25   18 25:44   15 7:11:39  15.6   15 9:20:47   15 15:01   12 6:07:26 14:02         
   16     0 CHRIS WILLIAMS          41 WEYMOUTH MA                         15 1:37:10   17 13:38   16 8:09:34  13.7   16 10:00:22                                       
   17     0 DAN KERR                41 LANCASTER PA                         2 1:11:27    5  5:39                                                                       
   18     0 BRYAN VAUGHN            40 ROCKVILLE MD                        12 1:27:56   15 10:30                                                                       

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
-------------------------------------------------------

      Over-                                                       Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State                 Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile Penalty
===== ===== ====================== === ===================== ============ ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== =======
 
    1    67 VIRGINIA ANGUS          45 BOYERTOWN PA          13:00:17.70    1 1:27:24    1  6:42    1 6:05:01  18.4    1 7:39:06    1 10:14    1 5:04:59 11:39    6:00 
    2   128 JOANNA WHYTE            46 NEWBURY PARK CA       16:06:44.40    2 2:01:11    2 27:28    2 7:31:36  14.9    2 10:00:15    2 13:32    2 5:52:59 13:29         


MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
-------------------------------------------------------

      Over-                                                       Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State                 Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile Penalty
===== ===== ====================== === ===================== ============ ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== =======
 
    1    14 JIMMU BISESE            46 WASHINGTON DC         10:54:20.25    2 1:07:34    1  3:20    3 5:39:50  19.8    1 6:50:43    1  3:23    1 4:00:16  9:11         
    2    33 CRAIG FULTON            47 NEWPORT RI            11:50:56.80    4 1:11:20    3  5:15    6 6:11:30  18.1    6 7:28:03    2  4:01    2 4:18:54  9:53         
    3    34 MATTHEW SCHMIDT         45 SEWELL NJ             11:53:55.10    5 1:15:04    4  5:26    1 5:36:22  20.0    3 6:56:51    6  6:10    4 4:50:56 11:07         
    4    35 MARK HANLON             48 SCHWENKSVILLE PA      11:57:06.40    3 1:11:10    7  6:12    2 5:39:22  19.8    2 6:56:43    4  4:41    5 4:55:44 11:18         
    5    40 JEFF GURA               49 POTOMAC MD            12:22:55.25    9 1:24:35    8  7:00    7 6:11:44  18.1    8 7:43:18    5  5:29    3 4:34:10 10:28         
    6    47 FRANK LOCRAFT           48 ANNAPOLIS MD          12:42:10.15    1 1:07:27   11 10:24    4 5:55:40  18.9    4 7:13:31   11  9:31    9 5:19:10 12:11         
    7    63 KEVIN SHAW              48 ALEXANDRIA VA         12:53:20.80    8 1:22:52    5  5:28    5 5:59:34  18.7    5 7:27:53    3  4:04   10 5:21:26 12:17         
    8    79 JAMES MALLON            47 GLEN MILLS PA         13:40:58.10    6 1:20:44   13 12:37   11 6:52:52  16.3   10 8:26:12    9  7:42    7 5:07:05 11:44         
    9    81 KEVIN GEIER             48 ELLICOTT CITY MD      13:44:25.80   11 1:32:52   10  8:08    9 6:41:06  16.8    9 8:22:05   12  9:46    8 5:12:36 11:56         
   10    94 MARK KOTARSKI           47 WEST CHESTER PA       14:02:04.20   13 1:44:02   12 10:53   12 6:56:33  16.1   11 8:51:27   10  8:54    6 5:01:45 11:32         
   11   104 STEVE SNYDER            46 VIRGINIA BEACH VA     14:19:23.10    7 1:22:27    6  5:45    8 6:12:35  18.0    7 7:40:46    8  7:06   12 6:31:33 14:57         
   12   111 JOSEPH FLANAGAN         47 NEW YORK NY           14:53:45.15   14 2:20:49    9  7:59   10 6:48:14  16.5   12 9:17:01   14 12:28   11 5:24:17 12:23         
   13   129 DENNIS RIGGINS          49 CHURCH ROAD VA        16:29:31.85   12 1:35:35   14 13:36   13 7:32:54  14.8   13 9:22:05   13 10:02   13 6:57:26 15:56         
   14     0 CRAIG LUSSI             47 KENSINGTON MD                       10 1:27:48    2  3:34   14 7:56:02  14.1   14 9:27:24    7  6:29                            

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
-------------------------------------------------------

      Over-                                                       Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State                 Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile Penalty
===== ===== ====================== === ===================== ============ ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== =======
 
    1     0 MARY WHEELER            53 NEW MONMOUTH NJ                      1 1:45:53    1 15:00    1 7:47:38  14.4    1 9:48:30    1 13:17                            

MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
-------------------------------------------------------

      Over-                                                       Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State                 Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile Penalty
===== ===== ====================== === ===================== ============ ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== =======
 
    1    24 JOHN ZANGMEISTER        50 FAIRVIEW PARK OH      11:33:28.25    4 1:21:03    4  6:26    1 5:29:51  20.4    1 6:57:19    1  2:37    1 4:33:34 10:27         
    2    41 DAVID JOHNS             50 RESTON VA             12:24:13.30    2 1:17:54    8 10:24    4 6:12:36  18.0    4 7:40:53    6  7:07    2 4:36:14 10:33         
    3    53 MARK BRINKER            50  COLUMBIA MD          12:48:59.85    5 1:23:24    1  3:37    2 5:46:00  19.4    2 7:13:01    4  5:07    4 5:30:53 12:38         
    4    57 KEVIN GUILFOYLE         53 COLUMBUS OH           12:50:20.00    7 1:33:59    6  7:40    3 5:58:19  18.8    3 7:39:57    9  8:49    3 5:01:35 11:31         
    5    75 GIOVANNI PREZIOSO       51 BETHESDA MD           13:33:11.30    3 1:20:54    3  5:18    7 6:25:40  17.4    5 7:51:51    7  7:52    5 5:33:30 12:44         
    6    76 RICK BRAGG              54 SAN DIEGO CA          13:37:25.80    6 1:29:01    2  4:00    6 6:25:11  17.4    6 7:58:11    3  4:37    7 5:34:40 12:47         
    7    89 ARTHUR FORGETTE         50 CHARLOTTE NC          13:55:10.10   10 1:50:11    7  8:49    5 6:13:30  18.0    7 8:12:29    8  8:16    6 5:34:27 12:46         
    8   110 STEPHEN CLINGER         50 ELLICOTT CITY MD      14:52:47.30    1 1:14:00    5  6:54    9 6:53:50  16.2    8 8:14:43    2  4:14   10 6:33:51 15:02         
    9   120 JED YALOF               53 NARBERTH PA           15:29:33.10    8 1:38:03    9 10:55   10 7:27:49  15.0    9 9:16:46    5  5:57    8 6:06:51 14:01         
   10   125 LARRY SCHWARTZ          52 FAIR LAWN NJ          15:49:22.95   11 2:18:32   11 12:27    8 6:48:12  16.5   10 9:19:11   10 11:07    9 6:19:06 14:29         
   11     0 TOM MILLER              50 NEW ROCHELLE NY                      9 1:45:22   10 11:59   11 7:36:48  14.7   11 9:34:08   11 17:17                            

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
-------------------------------------------------------

      Over-                                                       Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State                 Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile Penalty
===== ===== ====================== === ===================== ============ ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== =======
 


MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
-------------------------------------------------------

      Over-                                                       Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State                 Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile Penalty
===== ===== ====================== === ===================== ============ ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== =======
 
    1    66 TOM BLACKFORD           56 MORRISVILLE NY        12:57:06.50    1 1:14:56    1  3:35    1 5:28:03  20.5    1 6:46:34    1  5:25    3 6:05:09 13:57         
    2   105 JOSE PEREZ-SANZ         56 HINSDALE IL           14:22:06.65    4 1:37:52    4 11:27    3 7:04:14  15.8    3 8:53:32    3  6:44    1 5:21:52 12:18         
    3   109 JOHN SPANGLER           56 SOUTH ORANGE NJ       14:51:36.70    3 1:33:15    3  8:42    4 7:30:14  14.9    4 9:12:09    2  5:28    2 5:34:01 12:45         
    4     0 PETER RICCIARDI         55 BRIDGEWATER NJ                       2 1:22:11    2  4:20    2 6:29:02  17.3    2 7:55:32                                       

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
-------------------------------------------------------

      Over-                                                       Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State                 Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile Penalty
===== ===== ====================== === ===================== ============ ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== =======
 

MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
-------------------------------------------------------

      Over-                                                       Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State                 Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile Penalty
===== ===== ====================== === ===================== ============ ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== =======
 
    1    83 JONATHAN WALLER         61 BERWYN PA             13:49:39.45    2 1:33:13    2  9:59    2 6:32:14  17.1    2 8:15:25    2  7:11    1 5:27:04 12:29         
    2   103 SOMPONG SOMBATI         60 RICHMOND VA           14:18:10.70    1 1:31:17    3 13:18    1 6:13:03  18.0    1 7:57:38    3 11:38    2 6:08:56 14:05         
    3   119 IRA YERMISH             61 PHOENIXVILLE PA       15:26:39.60    3 1:38:37    1  6:43    3 7:26:38  15.0    3 9:11:57    1  4:55    3 6:09:49 14:07         

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
-------------------------------------------------------

      Over-                                                       Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State                 Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile Penalty
===== ===== ====================== === ===================== ============ ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== =======
 

MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
-------------------------------------------------------

      Over-                                                       Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State                 Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile Penalty
===== ===== ====================== === ===================== ============ ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== =======
 

MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
-------------------------------------------------------

      Over-                                                       Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State                 Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile Penalty
===== ===== ====================== === ===================== ============ ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== =======
 


FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 79
-------------------------------------------------------

      Over-                                                       Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State                 Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile Penalty
===== ===== ====================== === ===================== ============ ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== =======
 

MALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 79
-------------------------------------------------------

      Over-                                                       Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State                 Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile Penalty
===== ===== ====================== === ===================== ============ ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== =======
 

MALE AGE GROUP:  80 - 89
-------------------------------------------------------

      Over-                                                       Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State                 Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile Penalty
===== ===== ====================== === ===================== ============ ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== =======
 

 MILITARY DIVISION -  MALE
--------------------------------------------------------

      Over-                                                       Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State                 Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile Penalty
===== ===== ====================== === ===================== ============ ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== =======
 

 MILITARY DIVISION -  FEMALE
--------------------------------------------------------

      Over-                                                       Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State                 Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile Penalty
===== ===== ====================== === ===================== ============ ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== =======
 

 TOP CLYDESDALE FINISHERS
--------------------------------------------------


      Over-                                                       Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State                 Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile Penalty
===== ===== ====================== === ===================== ============ ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== =======
 
    1    45 DANIEL ATTARD           48 KENMORE NY            12:36:42.45    2 1:23:00    2  5:43    1 5:36:45  20.0    1 7:05:28    1  3:57    2 5:27:19 12:30         

CLYDESDALES AGE GROUP:  15 - 39
-------------------------------------------------------

      Over-                                                       Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State                 Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile Penalty
===== ===== ====================== === ===================== ============ ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== =======
 


CLYDESDALES AGE GROUP:  40 - 79
-------------------------------------------------------

      Over-                                                       Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State                 Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile Penalty
===== ===== ====================== === ===================== ============ ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== =======
 
    1    60 WILLIAM LANE            47 DOYLESTOWN PA         12:51:49.50    2 1:25:05    4 10:39    1 5:51:13  19.1    1 7:26:56    4  8:50    1 5:16:05 12:04         
    2   117 PAUL WETZEL             50 SILVER SPRING MD      15:13:20.85    3 1:45:43    3  9:18    3 6:59:01  16.0    3 8:54:02    2  6:07    2 6:13:14 14:15         
    3   118 ERLING HOIE             40 CHATHAM NJ            15:20:27.55    1 1:02:08    2  6:50    2 6:36:52  16.9    2 7:45:49    3  8:40    4 7:25:59 17:02         
    4   127 STEVE BROWN             48 UPPER DARBY PA        15:56:25.60    4 1:58:18    1  4:32    4 7:14:03  15.5    4 9:16:52    1  4:57    3 6:34:38 15:04         

 TOP ATHENA FINISHER
--------------------------------------------------


      Over-                                                       Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State                 Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile Penalty
===== ===== ====================== === ===================== ============ ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== =======
 

ATHENA AGE GROUP:  15 - 39
-------------------------------------------------------

      Over-                                                       Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State                 Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile Penalty
===== ===== ====================== === ===================== ============ ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== =======
 

ATHENA AGE GROUP:  40 - 79
-------------------------------------------------------

      Over-                                                       Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State                 Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile Penalty
===== ===== ====================== === ===================== ============ ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== =======