Page 1
                   27th ANNUAL GREAT CLERMONT TRIATHLON
               INTERNATIONAL - Swim 1.5 * Bike 40K * Run 10K
                    March 28, 2010 - Clermont, Florida
                   Another Quality SOMMER SPORTS Event!
 



 OVERALL MALE
---------------------------------------------------------



      Over-                                                  Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ===== ====================== === =================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== 
    1     1 DEREK OSKUTIS           23 NICEVILLE FL          2:01:46    3   20:17    2  1:35    4 1:03:29  23.4    1 1:25:21    1  1:05    3   35:21  5:42         
    2     2 STEVEN ROSINSKI         25 COLUMBUS OH           2:04:16   36   25:32   14  1:55    1 1:01:36  24.2    5 1:29:02   22  1:24    1   33:51  5:27         
    3     4 NICOLAS TAUTIVA         20 CLERMONT FL           2:04:35    4   20:19    1  1:31    6 1:04:33  23.1    2 1:26:22    2  1:07    9   37:07  5:59         
    4     5 KYLE HOOKER             23 PENSACOLA FL          2:06:48    2   20:17    9  1:43    7 1:05:03  22.9    3 1:27:02   13  1:18   12   38:29  6:12         
    5     7 SCOTT TERRY             24 RICHMOND VA           2:07:57    7   21:38   10  1:48   32 1:07:52  21.9   11 1:31:17   10  1:16    4   35:25  5:43         

 OVERALL FEMALE
---------------------------------------------------------



      Over-                                                  Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ===== ====================== === =================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== 
    1    33 SEELEY GUTIERREZ        34 TALLAHASSEE FL        2:18:08   11   24:50    1  2:01    2 1:09:20  21.5    2 1:36:11    2  1:22    2   40:36  6:33         
    2    41 ALLISON COSTELLO        29 GAINESVILLE FL        2:20:13   21   26:14    8  2:14    3 1:09:46  21.3    3 1:38:14   29  1:53    1   40:08  6:28         
    3    48 NATALIE KIRCHHOFF       24 OCOEE MO              2:22:11    1   20:31   18  2:35   14 1:15:14  19.8    4 1:38:20   30  1:53    5   41:59  6:46         
    4    49 KATHERINE TINDOL        42 SUWANEE GA            2:22:16   17   25:51   11  2:20    1 1:07:41  22.0    1 1:35:51   18  1:42   12   44:45  7:13         
    5    57 TRACY FRIDYE            21 ANNAPOLIS MD          2:24:47    3   22:43    7  2:14    7 1:14:03  20.1    6 1:38:59   11  1:35   10   44:15  7:08         

 MALE MASTERS
---------------------------------------------------------



      Over-                                                  Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ===== ====================== === =================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== 
    1    11 ANDREA UGAZIO           45 KISSIMMEE FL          2:10:40    2   22:34    4  2:01    3 1:05:59  22.6    3 1:30:34    1  1:09    2   38:58  6:17         

 FEMALE MASTERS
---------------------------------------------------------



      Over-                                                  Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ===== ====================== === =================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== 
    1    79 LUDMILA COSIO-LIMA      40 PENSACOLA FL          2:31:23    1   26:06    2  2:21    1 1:13:16  20.3    1 1:41:42    4  1:50    6   47:51  7:43         


 FEMALE AGES: 15 - 19
--------------------------------------------------------------------


      Over-                                                  Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ===== ====================== === =================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== 
    1   245 JORDAN WARD             17 CLERMONT FL           3:08:42    1   26:04    2  2:55    1 1:34:17  15.8    1 2:03:15    2  1:59    1 1:03:29 10:14         
    2   312 KATELYN MCCONNELL       18 FORT BENNING GA       3:59:12    2   41:31    1  2:43    2 2:03:58  12.0    2 2:48:11    1  1:57    2 1:09:04 11:08         

 MALE AGES: 15 - 19
--------------------------------------------------------------------


      Over-                                                  Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ===== ====================== === =================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== 
    1    13 JAMES FAUCETTE          19 PERKASIE PA           2:10:58    1   23:54    4  2:50    1 1:07:53  21.9    1 1:34:36    1  1:27    1   34:57  5:38         
    2    86 BRIAN VAN CLEAVER       19 CORAL GABLES FL       2:32:08    3   27:08    1  2:03    2 1:14:43  19.9    2 1:43:53    5  2:55    2   45:22  7:19         
    3   156 RYAN PEKAREK            19 SOLON OH              2:45:02    2   24:31    6  4:24    4 1:22:09  18.1    3 1:51:03    4  1:59    4   52:01  8:23         
    4   182 TYLER HECHT             18 SOMERSET WI           2:52:44    6   34:13    5  3:21    3 1:18:40  18.9    4 1:56:13    2  1:42    5   54:50  8:50         
    5   185 MICHAEL OATES           19 CORAL GABLES FL       2:53:21    5   29:48    3  2:34    5 1:28:04  16.9    5 2:00:25    3  1:43    3   51:14  8:15         
    6     0 JAMES POMPI             18 PORT ORANGE FL                   4   27:16    2  2:09                                                                       

 FEMALE AGES: 20 - 24
--------------------------------------------------------------------


      Over-                                                  Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ===== ====================== === =================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== 
    1    59 JESSICA HAFEY           21 ANNAPOLIS MD          2:25:42    2   24:30    6  2:47    2 1:13:58  20.1    1 1:41:14    2  1:29    4   42:59  6:56         
    2    61 ELIZABETH MILEWSKI      21 ANNAPOLIS MD          2:26:17    9   26:40    4  2:35    1 1:13:56  20.1    3 1:43:10    6  1:38    1   41:30  6:41         
    3    67 MADDIE STARK            20 CHAPEL HILL NC        2:28:33   10   28:02   10  3:04    3 1:14:04  20.1    4 1:45:09    9  1:47    2   41:38  6:43         
    4    69 CAROLINE BARLOW         21 FLEMING ISLAND FL     2:29:13    3   24:34    2  2:11    5 1:18:27  19.0    5 1:45:11    3  1:31    3   42:32  6:51         
    5    83 SARAH SIMMLER           22 ANNAPOLIS MD          2:31:54    6   25:24    3  2:19    6 1:18:38  18.9    6 1:46:19    7  1:38    5   43:58  7:05         
    6    85 TRACEY BRUCE            23 ANNAPOLIS MD          2:32:07    8   26:02    1  2:07    4 1:14:52  19.9    2 1:43:01    1  1:24    8   47:44  7:42         
    7   142 MEGHAN MCGINTY          21 COOPERSBURG PA        2:43:04    7   25:30    5  2:46    7 1:22:18  18.1    7 1:50:33    5  1:36   10   50:55  8:12         
    8   173 HANNAH ANTONCHAK        20 WHITEHALL PA          2:50:14   15   32:55   11  3:05   11 1:27:07  17.1   14 2:03:06    4  1:35    6   45:34  7:21         
    9   186 EMILY MCALEER           22 ALTOONA PA            2:53:22    4   25:07   15  3:43    9 1:26:08  17.3    8 1:54:56   12  2:03   15   56:23  9:05         
   10   188 ANA BROERE              20 SILVERDALE WA         2:53:40    1   24:28    9  2:59   15 1:29:40  16.6    9 1:57:06   10  1:58   13   54:37  8:48         
   11   194 KATHLEEN HAUGHTON       20 STATE COLLEGE PA      2:54:43   11   29:18   13  3:15    8 1:26:07  17.3   11 1:58:40   11  2:03   12   54:01  8:42         
   12   201 BRITTANY BAUER          21 STATE COLLEGE PA      2:55:51    5   25:17   14  3:31   14 1:29:03  16.7   10 1:57:50    8  1:42   14   56:19  9:05         
   13   219 RACHEL LOSADA           20 CORAL GABLES FL       3:01:06   12   29:29   12  3:10   12 1:27:25  17.0   12 2:00:03   14  2:33   16   58:30  9:26         
   14   227 LAURA BRADLEY           21 RUTLEDGE PA           3:02:51   13   29:30    7  2:50   16 1:35:09  15.6   15 2:07:28   13  2:11   11   53:13  8:35         
   15   232 JENNIFER MARQUEZ        24 GAINESVILLE FL        3:03:29   18   43:10   16  4:02   10 1:26:22  17.2   16 2:13:33   16  3:31    7   46:26  7:29         
   16   271 EMMA OSWALD             23 STATE COLLEGE PA      3:23:33   17   43:01   18  5:03   17 1:41:00  14.7   18 2:29:03   17  3:56    9   50:36  8:09         
   17   288 SARAH PANTUSO           23 CORAL GABLES FL       3:33:54   16   34:41   17  4:05   18 1:44:38  14.2   17 2:23:23   15  3:09   17 1:07:24 10:52         
   18     0 MORGAN BARTH            22 STATE COLLEGE PA                14   30:28    8  2:55   13 1:27:32  17.0   13 2:00:54                                       


 MALE AGES: 20 - 24
--------------------------------------------------------------------


      Over-                                                  Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ===== ====================== === =================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== 
    1     7 SCOTT TERRY             24 RICHMOND VA           2:07:57    3   21:38    6  1:48   10 1:07:52  21.9    3 1:31:17    6  1:16    1   35:25  5:43         
    2     8 TYLER SHARP             23 WILLIAMSTON MI        2:10:00   12   24:29    3  1:41    6 1:06:21  22.4    8 1:32:30    2  1:07    3   36:24  5:52         
    3     9 THEODORE TORGESEN       23 ANNAPOLIS MD          2:10:02    2   21:30    5  1:43   12 1:08:15  21.8    4 1:31:27    1  1:07    6   37:29  6:03         
    4    14 NATE WALLACE            21 ANNAPOLIS MD          2:11:57   13   24:45   24  2:44    7 1:06:50  22.3   10 1:34:17    3  1:13    4   36:28  5:53         
    5    15 ANDREW HAUGHTON         22 STATE COLLEGE PA      2:12:40    7   22:56    8  1:53    1 1:02:32  23.8    1 1:27:20   16  1:27   23   43:54  7:05         
    6    16 SCOTT MAXFIELD          20 OAK HILL VA           2:12:48   18   26:32   11  1:57    8 1:07:01  22.2   12 1:35:29   15  1:23    2   35:57  5:48         
    7    17 WILLIAM BOCHNER         21 ANNAPOLIS MD          2:12:52    6   22:12    2  1:40    9 1:07:37  22.0    6 1:31:28   11  1:21   13   40:04  6:28         
    8    18 JOSHUA SERVI            24 LONGWOOD FL           2:13:23   20   27:05   12  2:04    2 1:02:52  23.7    7 1:32:00    5  1:16   14   40:08  6:28         
    9    19 MORGAN LOCKE            24 CHRISTIANSTED VI      2:13:28    1   20:01   10  1:57   13 1:08:33  21.7    2 1:30:29   12  1:21   19   41:38  6:43         
   10    20 MARC PAULHAMUS          23 WILLIAMSPORT PA       2:13:35    9   23:06   17  2:13    4 1:06:09  22.5    5 1:31:27   10  1:19   17   40:50  6:35         
   11    23 DAN PALERMO             21 STATE COLLEGE PA      2:14:36    5   22:06   15  2:06   14 1:09:19  21.5    9 1:33:31   13  1:21    9   39:45  6:25         
   12    25 JACK JAMES              21 ANNAPOLIS MD          2:15:21    4   22:00    4  1:41   15 1:11:30  20.8   11 1:35:10    9  1:18    7   38:53  6:16         
   13    27 ANDREW KUEHL            22 ANNAPOLIS MD          2:16:19   15   25:32   13  2:05   11 1:08:01  21.9   13 1:35:37    7  1:16    8   39:27  6:22         
   14    28 JAKE JOHNSON            22 SEVERNA PARK MD       2:16:45   10   24:24   21  2:34   19 1:12:02  20.7   17 1:39:00    8  1:17    5   36:30  5:53         
   15    32 MATT BUDA               22 ALTOONA PA            2:18:03   19   26:51   23  2:40    5 1:06:14  22.5   14 1:35:44   19  1:34   16   40:46  6:34         
   16    36 THOMAS BARTON           23 MIAMI FL              2:19:16    8   22:57    1  1:39   22 1:13:19  20.3   16 1:37:54   17  1:27   10   39:56  6:26         
   17    40 TROY STRAM              20 SPRING GROVE PA       2:20:10                                                                      12   40:02  6:27         
   18    42 MATTHEW PIERSON         21 ANNAPOLIS MD          2:20:24   26   29:13    9  1:55    3 1:05:30  22.7   15 1:36:37    4  1:15   22   42:33  6:52         
   19    43 ALEXANDER ZARGER        22 ERIE PA               2:21:13   14   24:52   22  2:38   17 1:11:49  20.7   19 1:39:18   28  1:57   11   39:59  6:27         
   20    50 TIMOTHY PALYUKH         22 WINDERMERE FL         2:22:21   17   26:02   14  2:06   21 1:12:24  20.6   20 1:40:31   14  1:23   15   40:28  6:31         
   21    63 ANTHONY JOHNSON         20 ANNAPOLIS MD          2:26:44   16   25:52    7  1:51   24 1:15:36  19.7   22 1:43:18   18  1:30   20   41:57  6:46         
   22    88 STEFAN OMELCHENKO       21 FREDERICK MD          2:32:19   21   28:02   25  2:48   20 1:12:16  20.6   21 1:43:05   31  2:04   18   41:11  6:38    6:00 
   23    99 BOBBY PLEWNIAK          22 JACKSONVILLE FL       2:34:37   23   28:14   29  2:55   27 1:19:24  18.7   24 1:50:31   20  1:35   21   42:33  6:51         
   24   112 MARC BUONANNI           22 MERRITT ISLAND FL     2:37:31   25   29:07   16  2:11   25 1:16:22  19.5   23 1:47:39   21  1:37   28   48:17  7:47         
   25   127 CHRISTOPHER VISH        22 SEWICKLEY PA          2:40:05   33   39:11   27  2:50   18 1:11:55  20.7   28 1:53:55   26  1:50   25   44:21  7:09         
   26   145 KYLE CARPENTER          21 SARASOTA FL           2:43:24   28   29:59   19  2:21   26 1:18:18  19.0   25 1:50:36   22  1:38   32   51:11  8:15         
   27   150 AUSTIN STEELE           21 WINTER PARK FL        2:43:56   27   29:14   20  2:30   28 1:21:46  18.2   26 1:53:28   23  1:40   29   48:49  7:52         
   28   151 SCOTT FELDMAN           21 MIAMI FL              2:43:57   22   28:12   18  2:15   31 1:23:29  17.8   27 1:53:54   24  1:49   27   48:15  7:47         
   29   161 EDDIE MACMURCHY         21 UNIVERSITY PARK PA    2:46:23   11   24:28   32  3:06   16 1:11:44  20.7   18 1:39:17   27  1:54   37 1:05:13 10:30         
   30   163 SPENSER MORTON          23 WEST CHESTER PA       2:47:01   31   37:15   35  3:47   23 1:14:43  19.9   29 1:55:45   29  1:59   30   49:19  7:57         
   31   183 STEPHEN BALUCHA         22 WILKES BARRE PA       2:52:48   32   37:29   30  2:59   32 1:26:14  17.3   32 2:06:41   30  2:04   24   44:04  7:06         
   32   184 ZACHARY SCHMIDT         21 STATE COLLEGE PA      2:53:04   29   32:20   33  3:23   29 1:21:50  18.2   30 1:57:33   25  1:50   33   53:43  8:39         
   33   189 JOEL GAYLE              22 ORLANDO FL            2:54:00   35   41:44   26  2:49   30 1:22:24  18.1   33 2:06:57   33  2:12   26   44:51  7:14         
   34   241 STEVEN LEWIS            22 STATE COLLEGE PA      3:07:45   36   44:00   34  3:23   34 1:26:38  17.2   34 2:14:01   35  2:40   31   51:04  8:14         
   35   243 JARED LORD              23 YORK PA               3:08:33   24   29:02   31  3:03   36 1:34:20  15.8   31 2:06:25   34  2:32   35   59:37  9:36         
   36   263 JONATHAN LABRIOLA       20 PENNINGTON NJ         3:17:03   34   41:27   36  4:12   35 1:29:04  16.7   35 2:14:43   36  3:36   34   58:45  9:28         
   37   280 NAKUL KAPOOR            22 STATE COLLEGE PA      3:27:12   37   51:09   28  2:53   33 1:26:29  17.2   36 2:20:30   32  2:07   36 1:04:36 10:24         
   38   308 ADAM FIELD              21 MELBOURNE FL          3:52:15   30   34:33   37  8:43   37 1:52:51  13.2   37 2:36:07   37  4:40   38 1:11:30 11:31         


 FEMALE AGES: 25 - 29
--------------------------------------------------------------------


      Over-                                                  Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ===== ====================== === =================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== 
    1   120 KRISTEN KRAM            28 ORLANDO FL            2:38:50    1   23:09    1  2:07    2 1:19:34  18.7    1 1:44:50    1  1:34    4   52:27  8:27         
    2   139 ALLYSON SWANSON         28 NAPLES FL             2:42:40    6   35:30    3  2:40    1 1:16:45  19.4    3 1:54:55    2  1:37    1   46:10  7:26         
    3   160 SUZANNE MCLEAN          26 VALRICO FL            2:46:15    3   31:11    2  2:16    3 1:21:19  18.3    2 1:54:44    3  1:50    3   49:41  8:01         
    4   176 DENA WELDEN             25 TALLAHASSEE FL        2:51:15    2   28:26    5  2:59    7 1:30:57  16.4    4 2:02:22    5  2:25    2   46:29  7:30         
    5   216 MAGGIE HORN             27 GAINESVILLE FL        3:00:38    4   35:05    6  3:16    5 1:26:16  17.2    5 2:04:36    4  2:10    5   53:53  8:41         
    6   240 DAYNA DAVIDSON          29 TAMPA FL              3:07:31    8   38:42    8  4:16    4 1:23:12  17.9    6 2:06:09    9  3:05    6   58:18  9:24         
    7   258 NICOLE DAVIS            26 TAMPA FL              3:13:50    5   35:10    7  3:49    6 1:27:52  16.9    7 2:06:50    7  2:48    8 1:04:13 10:21         
    8   269 HOLLY ROZZERO           28 ORLANDO FL            3:21:24    7   38:35    9  4:48    8 1:32:53  16.0    8 2:16:15    8  2:49    7 1:02:21 10:03         
    9   310 CHRISTINE HANLON        27 ST. PETERSBURG FL     3:56:55    9   40:14    4  2:54    9 2:06:17  11.8    9 2:49:24    6  2:42    9 1:04:50 10:27         

 MALE AGES: 25 - 29
--------------------------------------------------------------------


      Over-                                                  Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ===== ====================== === =================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== 
    1    37 TIM CURTIS              28 MIAMI FL              2:19:37    2   27:43    1  2:04    1 1:08:21  21.8    1 1:38:06    1  1:31    1   40:00  6:27         
    2    53 ERIC LASHWAY            25 JACKSONVILLE FL       2:23:10    4   28:11    8  2:49    2 1:08:39  21.7    2 1:39:38    3  1:43    2   41:50  6:45         
    3    74 AUSTIN BOYLE            26 TALLAHASSEE FL        2:29:46    6   28:57    3  2:22    4 1:12:34  20.5    5 1:43:52    6  2:01    4   43:53  7:04         
    4    75 SETH KIMBALL            28 CLEARWATER FL         2:29:53    1   24:22    2  2:05    6 1:13:35  20.2    3 1:40:00    5  1:56    7   47:57  7:44         
    5    95 SAMUEL HOUSTON          29 MIAMI FL              2:34:10    3   28:06    4  2:23    3 1:11:47  20.7    4 1:42:15    7  2:12    3   43:44  7:03    6:00 
    6   113 JOSHUA MALCOLM          29 CLERMONT FL           2:37:41    5   28:11    6  2:38    8 1:19:59  18.6    8 1:50:46    4  1:44    5   45:12  7:17         
    7   121 BEN KOHLS               29 RIVERVIEW FL          2:39:18    7   29:56    5  2:29    7 1:14:01  20.1    6 1:46:26   12  2:32   10   50:21  8:07         
    8   149 ANTONIO ZAMORA          29 MARY ESTHER FL        2:43:51   12   34:29    9  2:55    5 1:13:06  20.4    7 1:50:29    2  1:33    8   49:50  8:02    2:00 
    9   157 WILLIAM GARCIA          27 JACKSONVILLE FL       2:45:51    8   30:08   13  4:10   11 1:23:08  17.9   11 1:57:26   13  3:02    6   45:24  7:19         
   10   175 MARTIN MCCRORY          25 GAINESVILLE FL        2:50:30    9   31:27    7  2:48    9 1:20:48  18.4    9 1:55:02   10  2:15   12   53:14  8:35         
   11   205 GEOFFREY COOK           28 MANCHESTER CT         2:56:39   11   32:14   14  4:49   12 1:26:30  17.2   12 2:03:32   14  3:07    9   50:01  8:04         
   12   207 MIGUEL ROURA            28 ST. PETERSBURG FL     2:57:20   10   31:28   10  3:38   10 1:21:13  18.3   10 1:56:18    9  2:15   14   58:48  9:28         
   13   228 CHAD MCLEOD             28 CLEARWATER FL         3:02:53   13   36:07   11  3:38   13 1:30:13  16.5   13 2:09:56    8  2:13   11   50:44  8:11         
   14   278 LONG NGUYEN             26 ORLANDO FL            3:26:01   14   51:05   12  3:39   14 1:31:03  16.3   14 2:25:46   11  2:25   13   57:51  9:19         

 FEMALE AGES: 30 - 34
--------------------------------------------------------------------


      Over-                                                  Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ===== ====================== === =================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== 
    1    62 KIMBERLY GROGAN         31 CLERMONT FL           2:26:23    1   24:31    2  2:47    1 1:14:12  20.1    1 1:41:30    1  1:21    1   43:33  7:01         
    2   159 HEATHER GRIER           33 NAPERVILLE IL         2:46:15    3   32:50    1  2:35    2 1:19:47  18.7    2 1:55:11    2  1:47    2   49:18  7:57         
    3   209 JOY HESS                32 MELBOURNE FL          2:58:03    4   33:21    6  3:56    3 1:28:17  16.9    4 2:05:32    3  2:31    3   50:00  8:04         
    4   247 TERESA BROWN            31 OCOEE FL              3:09:46    2   31:07    3  3:36    4 1:28:21  16.8    3 2:03:03    7  4:17    7 1:02:26 10:04         
    5   249 JACKI BEACH             31 KISSIMMEE FL          3:10:34    5   34:03    7  3:56    7 1:33:55  15.8    6 2:11:54    5  2:45    4   55:55  9:01         
    6   255 LISA GARCIA             34 PALM COAST FL         3:13:07    6   34:48    4  3:48    5 1:32:30  16.1    5 2:11:05    6  2:50    5   59:13  9:33         
    7   262 KIMBERLY DAVIS          30 FT. MYERS FL          3:16:48    7   36:07    8  4:08    6 1:33:47  15.9    7 2:14:01    4  2:39    6 1:00:09  9:42         
    8   293 SHERRI MIKITA-OLSEN     34 SEMINOLE FL           3:36:01    8   41:17    5  3:49    8 1:42:53  14.5    8 2:27:58    8  4:21    8 1:03:43 10:16         


 MALE AGES: 30 - 34
--------------------------------------------------------------------


      Over-                                                  Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ===== ====================== === =================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== 
    1    29 RYAN WILLIAMS           30 SAVANNAH GA           2:17:35    4   25:57    1  2:08    4 1:07:26  22.1    2 1:35:30    1  1:26    2   40:41  6:33         
    2    30 JEFF GUTTMAN            32 GIBSONTON FL          2:17:42    1   23:59    4  2:18    2 1:07:00  22.2    1 1:33:17    6  1:50    3   42:36  6:52         
    3    39 LUIS POU                34 ORLANDO FL            2:20:08   13   29:36    2  2:14    1 1:06:49  22.3    4 1:38:38    4  1:36    1   39:55  6:26         
    4    52 CHRIS HEATH             31 APOPKA FL             2:22:54    6   27:06   14  3:18    3 1:07:15  22.1    3 1:37:39   12  2:00    4   43:15  6:58         
    5    64 KEITH SPAIN             30 PORT ORANGE FL        2:26:54    7   27:36    5  2:28    8 1:10:03  21.2    6 1:40:07   15  2:06    8   44:42  7:12         
    6    68 TONY ASEERE             34 CLERMONT FL           2:28:45   10   27:59    3  2:15   10 1:12:43  20.5    9 1:42:56    2  1:28    6   44:23  7:09         
    7    77 CHRIS MADDEN            34 JACKSONVILLE FL       2:30:27   15   31:11   16  3:22    7 1:09:29  21.4   11 1:44:01   10  1:54    7   44:32  7:11         
    8    87 ERIC LEVY               32 FORT LAUDERDALE FL    2:32:09    9   27:58   11  2:56    6 1:09:21  21.5    7 1:40:14    3  1:35   14   50:21  8:07         
    9    90 PATRICK BILLINGSLEY     30 GAINESVILLE FL        2:32:35    2   24:04   13  2:57   19 1:16:56  19.3   10 1:43:56    9  1:53   12   46:47  7:32         
   10    96 OMAR RIOS-RODRIGUEZ     34 ORLANDO FL            2:34:21   12   28:55    7  2:35   14 1:14:56  19.9   12 1:46:26   11  1:58   11   45:58  7:25         
   11    97 DEREK LEONARD           33 STEVENS POINT WI      2:34:28   20   33:48   12  2:57    9 1:12:02  20.7   17 1:48:46   16  2:09    5   43:34  7:01         
   12   102 DANIEL KOWAL            32 SAINT AUGUSTINE FL    2:35:01    8   27:38   10  2:54   20 1:17:08  19.3   14 1:47:39    7  1:53    9   45:30  7:20         
   13   109 JOSEPH AYERS            32 JACKSONVILLE BEACH FL 2:35:54    3   24:26   18  3:40   11 1:13:40  20.2    8 1:41:46   14  2:04   16   52:05  8:24         
   14   125 NEIL FEDOROVICH         33 CLERMONT FL           2:39:56   19   33:25    9  2:41   18 1:16:05  19.6   19 1:52:10    8  1:53   10   45:54  7:24         
   15   128 THOMAS HAYDEN           30 BRANDON FL            2:40:15   18   31:38   17  3:34   15 1:15:14  19.8   18 1:50:25   17  2:19   13   47:33  7:40         
   16   132 DAVID STOKES            31 OCOEE FL              2:41:06   16   31:13    8  2:39   12 1:13:49  20.2   15 1:47:41    5  1:45   15   51:41  8:20         
   17   146 STEPHEN JENKINS         33 JACKSONVILLE FL       2:43:30   14   30:07   21  4:04   13 1:14:09  20.1   16 1:48:19   13  2:04   18   53:08  8:34         
   18   171 WAYNE CARLSON           34 CLERMONT FL           2:49:13   21   34:36   15  3:20   17 1:15:56  19.6   20 1:53:50   18  2:28   17   52:55  8:32         
   19   236 CLIFF TAYLOR            32 JACKSONVILLE FL       3:05:04   17   31:30   20  3:59   22 1:28:00  16.9   21 2:03:28   20  3:18   19   58:20  9:24         
   20   256 NICOLAS FISCHER         30 BRANDON FL            3:13:33   22   39:16   22  5:00   21 1:20:58  18.4   22 2:05:13   22  4:39   21 1:03:42 10:16         
   21   277 PAUL ROZZERO            34 ORLANDO FL            3:25:38   23   48:32   23  5:34   23 1:29:25  16.6   23 2:23:30   19  2:33   20   59:36  9:36         
   22     0 DONALD DAWSON           30 MAITLAND FL                      5   26:40   19  3:54   16 1:15:55  19.6   13 1:46:29   21  4:33                            
   23     0 MICHAEL BALENO          32 ORLANDO FL                      11   28:22    6  2:33    5 1:09:07  21.5    5 1:40:01                                       

 FEMALE AGES: 35 - 39
--------------------------------------------------------------------


      Over-                                                  Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ===== ====================== === =================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== 
    1    58 MARY BRADBURY           39 MOUNT PROSPECT IL     2:25:29    1   22:28    1  2:02    1 1:14:13  20.0    1 1:38:42    2  1:33    1   45:15  7:18         
    2    71 JENNIFER LESSER         35 CUMMING GA            2:29:28    3   24:17    3  2:32    2 1:14:21  20.0    2 1:41:09    1  1:23    4   46:57  7:34         
    3   101 DAWN DECAMINADA         35 BRANDON FL            2:34:55    8   28:36    4  2:37    3 1:15:19  19.8    4 1:46:31    5  1:52    2   46:32  7:30         
    4   103 ANGIE FERGUSON          39 FORT MYERS FL         2:35:12    7   28:13    8  3:07    4 1:15:25  19.7    5 1:46:44    3  1:45    3   46:44  7:32         
    5   107 KRISTIN SCHWIEGER       37 WINTER PARK FL        2:35:44    4   25:10    6  2:56    6 1:18:04  19.1    3 1:46:10    7  2:14    5   47:22  7:38         
    6   143 KELLY DENZIO            38 WINTER PARK FL        2:43:05    6   27:00    7  2:57    7 1:22:47  18.0    7 1:52:43    6  2:08    6   48:14  7:46         
    7   170 JILL MARTINO            37 LUTZ FL               2:49:11    9   31:28    2  2:29    5 1:17:15  19.3    6 1:51:11    4  1:52    8   56:09  9:03         
    8   198 DEANNA MYERS            37 WINTER PARK FL        2:55:21    2   24:07   12 10:21    8 1:27:45  17.0    8 2:02:11    9  2:53    7   50:18  8:06         
    9   252 MICA BRYAN              36 ORMOND BEACH FL       3:11:57   10   37:55   10  4:15   10 1:29:50  16.6   10 2:12:00   10  3:00    9   56:58  9:11         
   10   261 JANEY MAYVILLE-ARMAS    36 MIAMI FL              3:16:35    5   26:22    5  2:46   11 1:39:30  15.0    9 2:08:37    8  2:26   11 1:05:33 10:34         
   11   276 STEPHANIE WEBER         36 WINTER PARK FL        3:24:57   12   44:37    9  3:52    9 1:28:16  16.9   11 2:16:45   11  3:16   10 1:04:57 10:28         
   12   316 JENNIFER LUCY           38 DEERFIELD BEACH FL    4:09:43   11   40:27   11  4:32   12 1:53:14  13.1   12 2:38:12   12  3:44   12 1:27:48 14:09         


 MALE AGES: 35 - 39
--------------------------------------------------------------------


      Over-                                                  Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ===== ====================== === =================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== 
    1    22 CHRIS HUFF              37 SANFORD FL            2:14:28    2   24:19    2  2:17    3 1:07:15  22.1    1 1:33:50    2  1:27    1   39:13  6:19         
    2    34 MEL BERNSTEIN           39 LAKE MARY FL          2:18:28    6   27:22    5  2:39    1 1:05:29  22.7    2 1:35:29    5  1:31    2   41:30  6:41         
    3    54 TOBY ANDERSON           38 NORCROSS GA           2:23:37    7   27:42   11  2:59    4 1:07:39  22.0    3 1:38:19    3  1:29    6   43:50  7:04         
    4    56 KEVIN ANDERSON          39 OCOEE FL              2:24:24   10   29:23    1  2:02    2 1:06:56  22.2    4 1:38:20    1  1:25    3   42:40  6:53    2:00 
    5    65 ROBERT DENNEY           39 ORLANDO FL            2:27:16    5   26:43   10  2:59    8 1:11:57  20.7    6 1:41:38   11  2:05    5   43:34  7:01         
    6    70 MARC SEAVERSON          35 TAMPA FL              2:29:13   15   30:01    4  2:23    5 1:08:50  21.6    5 1:41:12    4  1:31    8   46:31  7:30         
    7    78 DEAN PAPPAS             39 WOODSTOCK GA          2:31:02   17   31:14   12  3:02    7 1:11:31  20.8    9 1:45:46    8  1:50    4   43:26  7:00         
    8   105 BRENDAN CURL            35 ORLANDO FL            2:35:17    8   28:33    7  2:47    6 1:11:27  20.8    7 1:42:46    7  1:38   16   50:54  8:12         
    9   111 STUART BURGE            37 STIRLING IN           2:36:51   14   29:46   14  3:10    9 1:13:59  20.1   11 1:46:54   19  2:41    9   47:17  7:37         
   10   115 MATT SHORROCK           39 CUMMING GA            2:37:44    1   23:13   22  4:22   12 1:15:14  19.8    8 1:42:48    9  1:53   19   53:04  8:33         
   11   117 JOHN CLARK              39 ATLANTA GA            2:38:03   16   30:59   18  3:50   11 1:15:05  19.8   12 1:49:54   15  2:16    7   45:54  7:24         
   12   119 JUSTIN CORBETT          35 BONITA SPRINGS FL     2:38:18    3   24:56   16  3:28   13 1:17:57  19.1   10 1:46:20   12  2:13   14   49:45  8:01         
   13   133 HECTOR OVIEDO           35 APOPKA FL             2:41:37    9   29:10    3  2:19   16 1:20:28  18.5   14 1:51:57   10  1:59   11   47:42  7:41         
   14   140 ALAN KLEBER             37 MIAMI FL              2:42:44   20   33:13   17  3:38   10 1:14:32  20.0   13 1:51:22   18  2:29   13   48:55  7:53         
   15   168 TODD FEDOROVICH         35 CLERMONT FL           2:48:48   23   33:55    6  2:40   17 1:21:06  18.3   17 1:57:40    6  1:31   10   47:38  7:41    2:00 
   16   181 SERGIO RADOVCIC         37 DELRAY BEACH FL       2:52:09   25   35:33   19  4:02   18 1:22:09  18.1   20 2:01:43   13  2:13   12   48:15  7:47         
   17   190 JULIO PAEZ              38 CLERMONT FL           2:54:21   18   32:01    8  2:50   14 1:20:02  18.6   16 1:54:52   14  2:16   21   57:14  9:13         
   18   193 JEFF WILSON             39 BELLE RIVER IN        2:54:42   13   29:41   15  3:21   15 1:20:27  18.5   15 1:53:28   24  3:31   22   57:44  9:18         
   19   208 STEPHEN GRIEGER         37 ORLANDO FL            2:57:32   12   29:33   21  4:06   22 1:26:53  17.1   19 2:00:31   23  3:11   20   53:50  8:41         
   20   212 BRETT BLACKADAR         36 LAKE MARY FL          2:58:56   24   34:13   23  4:55   21 1:26:46  17.1   21 2:05:52   22  3:00   15   50:04  8:04         
   21   217 MIKE ESTEVEZ            38 MIAMI FL              3:00:45   22   33:55   13  3:03   19 1:22:17  18.1   18 1:59:13   17  2:25   23   59:07  9:32         
   22   238 JEFFREY SMITH           36 DUBLIN OH             3:06:40   26   37:33   20  4:05   24 1:29:55  16.5   23 2:11:33   16  2:19   18   52:49  8:31         
   23   248 TOM DEISON              38 TALLAHASSEE FL        3:10:10   11   29:32   27 12:38   25 1:30:43  16.4   24 2:12:52   26  4:36   17   52:43  8:30         
   24   265 BRADFORD BOSWELL        39 CLERMONT FL           3:17:35   19   32:57   24  5:28   23 1:29:31  16.6   22 2:07:55   28  6:09   26 1:03:32 10:14         
   25   267 JUAN VELEZ              38 ORLANDO FL            3:20:25   28   42:02   26  6:03   20 1:25:47  17.3   25 2:13:51   27  5:25   24 1:01:10  9:51         
   26   279 JUAN RUIZ               37 ORLANDO FL            3:26:32   21   33:48   25  5:31   28 1:41:50  14.6   27 2:21:08   20  2:45   25 1:02:40 10:06         
   27   282 GLEN JUSCZYK            35 GROVELAND FL          3:28:48   27   40:43    9  2:58   26 1:36:33  15.4   26 2:20:13   21  3:00   27 1:05:36 10:34         
   28   313 TOM PHAN                39 WINTER GARDEN FL      4:03:47    4   25:58   28 34:43   27 1:40:40  14.8   28 2:41:20   25  3:54   28 1:18:33 12:39         


 FEMALE AGES: 40 - 44
--------------------------------------------------------------------


      Over-                                                  Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ===== ====================== === =================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== 
    1    80 KELLY COLLINS           42 WINTER PARK FL        2:31:36    4   28:22    1  2:09    1 1:14:48  19.9    1 1:45:19    1  1:32    1   44:46  7:13         
    2   118 DIANE CALLOWAY          44 CORAL SPRINGS FL      2:38:11    7   32:21    7  2:53    2 1:15:57  19.6    5 1:51:10    2  1:36    2   45:25  7:19         
    3   124 MARY GORHAM-ROWAN       44 TALLAHASSEE FL        2:39:42    1   26:55    3  2:35    6 1:19:18  18.8    2 1:48:48   11  2:49    4   48:06  7:45         
    4   126 MIMI REEVES             44 CORAL SPRINGS FL      2:40:02    5   29:30    5  2:52    4 1:18:53  18.9    6 1:51:14    3  1:51    3   46:57  7:34         
    5   137 LEANNE WAKELIN          43 SUWANEE GA            2:42:19    3   28:01    4  2:48    7 1:19:42  18.7    3 1:50:30    7  2:05    6   49:46  8:01         
    6   144 HEIDI CRUTCHFIELD       42 SEBRING FL            2:43:14    6   31:17    6  2:53    3 1:16:53  19.4    4 1:51:03    4  1:54    7   50:19  8:07         
    7   166 JENNIFER RIEKENBERG     41 PAGOSA SPRINGS CO     2:48:29    8   32:24    9  3:28    5 1:19:17  18.8    7 1:55:08    8  2:28    8   50:54  8:12         
    8   200 KAREN NORTON            44 DELTONA FL            2:55:50   11   34:51   13  4:28    9 1:26:11  17.3   10 2:05:29    6  1:58    5   48:24  7:48         
    9   211 KYRA SWINDLE            44 WINTER PARK FL        2:58:32    2   27:05   10  3:48    8 1:25:49  17.3    8 1:56:41   10  2:45   11   59:07  9:32         
   10   220 ELYSE SITOMER           41 MIAMI BEACH FL        3:01:47    9   33:42    2  2:27   10 1:28:35  16.8    9 2:04:43    5  1:56    9   55:09  8:53         
   11   225 KRISTINA WILLIAMS       41 CLERMONT FL           3:02:44   10   34:29    8  3:07   12 1:30:21  16.5   11 2:07:56              17 1:22:15 13:15         
   12   251 JENNIFER BATURA         42 ORLANDO FL            3:11:55   13   35:22   12  4:20   11 1:29:00  16.7   12 2:08:41   13  3:21   12   59:54  9:39         
   13   270 PATRICIA ARECHABALETA   40 HOLLYWOOD FL          3:22:25   12   35:07   17  5:45   14 1:40:36  14.8   13 2:21:27   12  3:06   10   57:54  9:20         
   14   294 HELENA BOSSARD          41 FT. MYERS FL          3:36:39   14   38:57   14  4:32   17 1:45:29  14.1   14 2:28:57   16  4:09   14 1:03:35 10:15         
   15   295 ANE CONRADIE            42 WINTER HAVEN FL       3:37:27   16   44:37   11  4:02   15 1:43:06  14.4   15 2:31:44    9  2:29   13 1:03:15 10:11         
   16   302 CYNTHIA DICKSON         44 NORTH PORT FL         3:44:19   15   42:36   15  5:24   16 1:44:28  14.2   16 2:32:27   15  3:49   15 1:08:04 10:58         
   17   306 KRISTIN CASE            42 PINELAND FL           3:48:00   17   51:13   16  5:26   13 1:35:51  15.5   17 2:32:29   14  3:39   16 1:11:53 11:35         


 MALE AGES: 40 - 44
--------------------------------------------------------------------


      Over-                                                  Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ===== ====================== === =================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== 
    1    26 DAVE BURGER             43 PENNELLVILLE NY       2:16:17   12   27:39    3  2:09    1 1:05:18  22.8    1 1:35:06    2  1:34    1   39:39  6:23         
    2    31 DAVID LITKENHUS         40 FAIRFAX VA            2:17:42    2   24:36   15  2:42    4 1:08:26  21.7    3 1:35:44    3  1:35    3   40:24  6:31         
    3    35 RUSSELL BURNS           43 LAWRENCEVILLE GA      2:19:07    9   26:51    8  2:25    2 1:06:13  22.5    2 1:35:28    1  1:32    8   42:08  6:47         
    4    38 JAMES DUGAN             44 PALMETTO BAY FL       2:19:42   10   27:18   14  2:41    3 1:06:40  22.3    4 1:36:38    4  1:38    4   41:27  6:41         
    5    45 MIKE EASTERLING         40 ORLANDO FL            2:21:24    3   25:00   18  2:50    5 1:08:58  21.6    5 1:36:47   12  1:53    9   42:45  6:53         
    6    46 JOHN MARSHALL           40 MIAMI FL              2:21:51    8   26:29    5  2:19    7 1:09:14  21.5    6 1:38:00    8  1:48    7   42:04  6:47         
    7    51 GARY ROTHE              44 STUART FL             2:22:52    1   24:23   12  2:37    9 1:12:07  20.6    7 1:39:06   14  1:55    5   41:53  6:45         
    8    55 CHRIS CORBO             40 TAMPA FL              2:24:02   21   30:34    7  2:25    6 1:09:11  21.5    9 1:42:08    5  1:40    2   40:15  6:29         
    9    76 STEVE GILLIS            42 GAINESVILLE FL        2:29:56    7   26:24   16  2:43   19 1:15:05  19.8   11 1:44:11   16  1:56   11   43:50  7:04         
   10    82 JOHN GAMBA              40 FORT MYERS FL         2:31:53    6   26:18   20  3:02   20 1:15:26  19.7   13 1:44:45   21  2:08   12   45:01  7:15         
   11    84 MICHAEL KOENIG          43 OVEIDO FL             2:32:02    5   26:15    6  2:24   11 1:13:08  20.3    8 1:41:47   26  3:03   15   47:13  7:37         
   12    89 SEAN MCFADDEN           42 WINTER PARK FL        2:32:22   23   31:37    9  2:26   18 1:14:29  20.0   19 1:48:31   17  1:57    6   41:55  6:45         
   13    91 TODD VOLHEIM            42 OVIEDO FL             2:32:50   13   27:39    1  2:08   16 1:14:04  20.1   10 1:43:51   18  2:04   13   46:56  7:34         
   14    98 CHAD CANCELOSI          42 ORLANDO FL            2:34:33   17   29:08    4  2:18   17 1:14:06  20.1   14 1:45:31    9  1:52   14   47:11  7:36         
   15   104 GEORGE NOVO             40 LONGWOOD FL           2:35:12   14   28:34   17  2:49   12 1:13:14  20.3   12 1:44:36   19  2:07   19   48:30  7:49         
   16   110 BRAD SPENNEY            42 COLUMBUS GA           2:36:02   22   31:24    2  2:09   10 1:12:29  20.5   15 1:46:01   10  1:52   18   48:09  7:46         
   17   114 ANTONIO DECARLI         43 NEW SMYRNA BEACH FL   2:37:43   26   34:56   22  3:26   14 1:13:40  20.2   23 1:52:01   11  1:53   10   43:50  7:04         
   18   116 STEVEN BOYER            41 MARSHALL IL           2:38:02   11   27:37   19  2:53   25 1:18:10  19.0   20 1:48:39   13  1:53   16   47:31  7:40         
   19   123 TOM HANSBARGER          40 NICEVILLE FL          2:39:26   20   30:33   10  2:27   22 1:16:46  19.4   21 1:49:45   15  1:55   17   47:46  7:42         
   20   135 TOM MEZZANOTTE          42 FLORENCE SC           2:42:17   19   29:48   26  4:30   13 1:13:34  20.2   16 1:47:52   23  2:31   23   51:55  8:22         
   21   141 JAMES BOLD              41 TAMPA FL              2:42:59    4   26:15   28  5:23   23 1:16:47  19.4   18 1:48:24   29  3:24   22   51:12  8:15         
   22   152 TIM ORIE                41 ORLANDO FL            2:44:13   15   28:39   13  2:41   21 1:16:35  19.4   17 1:47:53    7  1:44   27   54:37  8:48         
   23   169 ERIC JOHANNESSEN        42 WINTER PARK FL        2:48:53   30   38:41   23  3:35    8 1:10:22  21.1   24 1:52:37   22  2:09   26   54:08  8:43         
   24   177 PATRICK COURSON         44 JACKSONVILLE FL       2:51:16   25   34:01   21  3:19   15 1:13:59  20.1   22 1:51:18    6  1:41   29   58:18  9:24         
   25   179 JEFFREY BURGOYNE        40 LEHIGH ACRES FL       2:51:41   27   35:41   31  6:08   24 1:17:09  19.3   25 1:58:56   31  3:37   21   49:09  7:55         
   26   203 KEN WETHERILL           40 MIDLAND GA            2:56:02   18   29:39   25  4:23   30 1:26:15  17.3   27 2:00:16   24  2:46   25   53:01  8:33         
   27   222 DARREN PRICE            41 ORLANDO FL            3:02:05   16   29:05   32  7:19   26 1:23:21  17.9   26 1:59:44   28  3:18   30   59:04  9:31         
   28   230 JIM MOELLER             42 DACULA GA             3:03:08   29   38:05   24  4:09   29 1:25:22  17.4   29 2:07:34   30  3:25   24   52:09  8:24         
   29   234 KEVIN MORRISEY          42 SNELLVILLE GA         3:04:42   32   40:29   27  5:20   31 1:26:32  17.2   31 2:12:19   27  3:15   20   49:09  7:55         
   30   242 DANIEL NOVOTNY          43 FORT MYERS FL         3:07:52   24   32:58   30  5:47   28 1:23:50  17.7   28 2:02:35   32  3:39   31 1:01:39  9:56         
   31   244 ROBERT, JR. SOPER       43 GENEVA FL             3:08:41   31   39:20   29  5:41   27 1:23:44  17.8   30 2:08:45   25  2:58   28   56:58  9:11         
   32   268 ALEX ADELMANN           43 PALM HARBOR FL        3:21:16   33   44:38   11  2:32   32 1:27:06  17.1   32 2:14:15   20  2:08   32 1:04:54 10:28         
   33   292 MICHAEL SASSO           44 GOTHA FL              3:35:45   28   37:56   33  8:07   33 1:36:26  15.4   33 2:22:28   33  5:10   33 1:08:07 10:59         


 FEMALE AGES: 45 - 49
--------------------------------------------------------------------


      Over-                                                  Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ===== ====================== === =================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== 
    1   187 SHERI GOLDEN            47 BIG PINE KEY FL       2:53:38    6   36:04    3  3:07    3 1:22:41  18.0    3 2:01:51    1  1:56    1   49:52  8:02         
    2   202 ANN VON SPIEGELFELD     49 TAMPA FL              2:55:54    1   26:23    6  3:21    2 1:21:38  18.2    1 1:51:21    9  2:49    6 1:01:45  9:57         
    3   221 MARYLOU BRUNETTA        48 STUART FL             3:02:02    5   36:00    4  3:08    6 1:30:06  16.5    7 2:09:13    6  2:26    2   50:23  8:07         
    4   231 JINX CAMPBELL           47 OCEAN SPRINGS MS      3:03:24    8   37:54    1  2:40    5 1:26:52  17.1    4 2:07:26    2  1:59    3   54:00  8:42         
    5   235 GWEN DARREY             45 ODESSA FL             3:05:01    3   33:27    7  3:41    1 1:21:19  18.3    2 1:58:26    4  2:22    9 1:04:14 10:21         
    6   239 JENNIFER GLASSBURN      46 DUETTE FL             3:06:41    2   31:17    2  2:51    9 1:34:47  15.7    6 2:08:55    3  2:08    4   55:40  8:58         
    7   257 KIM KERDYK              48 MIAMI FL              3:13:42    7   37:42    9  4:01    4 1:26:28  17.2    5 2:08:10    8  2:44    7 1:02:49 10:07         
    8   259 CAROL MCGRATH           49 NORTH PALM BEACH FL   3:15:04    4   33:57    5  3:14    7 1:32:36  16.1    8 2:09:46    5  2:23    8 1:02:57 10:09         
    9   275 JAMIE MOORE             46 LAKELAND FL           3:24:21   10   42:39   10  4:09   10 1:35:23  15.6    9 2:22:10    7  2:43    5   59:28  9:35         
   10   298 CYNTHIA LANGDON         45 PALMETTO BAY FL       3:38:19   11   48:14   11  5:39    8 1:34:18  15.8   10 2:28:09   11  3:45   11 1:06:25 10:42         
   11   299 SHARON ROSIN            47 ORLANDO FL            3:39:09   12   49:20    8  3:56   11 1:36:57  15.3   11 2:30:12   10  2:51   10 1:06:07 10:39         
   12     0 LISA SASSO              47 GOTHA FL                         9   40:42                                                                                  

 MALE AGES: 45 - 49
--------------------------------------------------------------------


      Over-                                                  Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ===== ====================== === =================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== 
    1    21 RODOLFO GALVAO          45 KISSIMMEE FL          2:14:08    1   23:20    1  1:37    1 1:05:35  22.7    1 1:30:31    1  1:16    2   42:22  6:50         
    2    24 RICHARD NIXON           46 COCONUT CREEK FL      2:14:52    4   25:11    2  1:57    2 1:06:42  22.3    2 1:33:49    6  1:46    1   39:18  6:20         
    3    44 JOHN DODD               45 ORMOND BEACH FL       2:21:18    2   24:26    3  2:16    3 1:09:59  21.3    3 1:36:40    4  1:43    3   42:56  6:55         
    4    73 DENNIS JONES            46 WINTER GARDEN FL      2:29:44    8   30:54    5  2:41    4 1:10:29  21.1    4 1:44:03    2  1:27    5   44:16  7:08         
    5   106 JOHN GRAY               45 NEW ORLEANS LA        2:35:19    5   28:00    7  3:01   10 1:18:02  19.1    5 1:49:02    5  1:44    6   44:35  7:11         
    6   122 GREG ADKINS             46 CAPE CORAL FL         2:39:20   11   32:48   12  3:37    9 1:17:22  19.2   10 1:53:46    8  2:08    4   43:26  7:00         
    7   130 DAVID EVELEV            47 LONGWOOD FL           2:40:33    7   29:45    9  3:23   12 1:19:05  18.8    8 1:52:13   13  2:42    7   45:40  7:22         
    8   131 BILL HONEY              45 SEBASTIAN FL          2:40:48    9   31:22   10  3:25    8 1:16:59  19.3    7 1:51:45    9  2:09   10   46:56  7:34         
    9   134 LESMOND SAUNDERS        48 WOODBRIDGE VA         2:42:16   10   32:27    4  2:37    6 1:15:34  19.7    6 1:50:37    3  1:40   12   50:00  8:03         
   10   138 MIKE NAGY               47 CLEARWATER FL         2:42:26    6   29:37   15  4:18   13 1:19:08  18.8    9 1:53:02   16  3:14    8   46:11  7:27         
   11   178 JERRY BROWN             47 CLERMONT FL           2:51:19   18   40:30   13  3:39    7 1:16:12  19.5   13 2:00:20    7  1:58   11   49:02  7:54         
   12   197 TRENT SMITH             46 WINTER GARDEN FL      2:55:09   12   35:44    6  2:46   17 1:27:38  17.0   16 2:06:07   12  2:30    9   46:33  7:30         
   13   214 MATT ROUGHT             45 ORLANDO FL            2:59:27   15   36:58   11  3:26   15 1:21:22  18.3   14 2:01:45   10  2:12   14   55:31  8:57         
   14   224 JASON BRIGHT            48 OCEAN SPRINGS MS      3:02:42   14   36:07    8  3:08   11 1:18:37  18.9   12 1:57:51   11  2:25   16 1:02:27 10:04         
   15   246 BRIAN DAVIS             48 MIDDLEBURG FL         3:09:37   21   41:44   19  5:25   16 1:25:23  17.4   18 2:12:32   19  4:09   13   52:57  8:32         
   16   254 MARK DONAGHY            47 CLEARWATER FL         3:12:46   16   37:08   17  4:43   14 1:21:12  18.3   15 2:03:02   14  2:56   17 1:06:49 10:46         
   17   260 TROY ARIAS              47 LITHIA FL             3:15:47   19   40:32   18  4:55   19 1:29:25  16.6   19 2:14:51   15  3:01   15   57:56  9:20         
   18   266 GARY HABERLAND          45 OVIEDO FL             3:19:16   13   36:04   14  4:16   18 1:27:51  16.9   17 2:08:10   17  3:23   18 1:07:44 10:55         
   19   296 MARK CHAMLEE            47 HAINES CITY FL        3:37:31   20   40:46   20  6:14   20 1:35:15  15.6   20 2:22:14   18  3:33   19 1:11:45 11:34         
   20     0 LUIS CROSSFIELD         46 ORLANDO FL                      17   37:14   16  4:20    5 1:15:22  19.7   11 1:56:55                                       
   21     0 JONATHAN SWEET          48 LAKE MARY FL                     3   24:57                                                                                  


 FEMALE AGES: 50 - 54
--------------------------------------------------------------------


      Over-                                                  Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ===== ====================== === =================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== 
    1   129 KATHY GAGNIER           53 WINTER PARK FL        2:40:30    5   31:34    7  3:16    3 1:18:42  18.9    4 1:53:31    7  2:28    1   44:32  7:11         
    2   136 TERESA TINSLEY          50 APOPKA FL             2:42:18    1   28:40    1  2:25    1 1:15:35  19.7    1 1:46:38    3  2:07    6   53:34  8:38         
    3   154 JULIE SANDS             52 WINTER HAVEN FL       2:44:39    4   31:19    2  2:35    5 1:21:07  18.3    5 1:55:00    1  1:33    4   48:07  7:45         
    4   164 LEAH DEARMAN            50 CLERMONT FL           2:47:06    3   31:16    3  2:44    2 1:16:11  19.5    2 1:50:10    4  2:12    7   54:46  8:50         
    5   172 SUSAN AIRHEART          52 CHARLOTTE NC          2:49:13    7   33:48    4  2:45    6 1:24:12  17.7    6 2:00:44    5  2:17    2   46:14  7:27         
    6   174 MARY TAPPEN             53 TALLAHASSEE FL        2:50:26    2   28:44    6  2:54    4 1:20:52  18.4    3 1:52:29    2  1:50    8   56:07  9:03         
    7   195 ERICA SZILAGYI-NORGART  50 NAPLES FL             2:54:43    8   34:52    5  2:52    7 1:26:42  17.2    7 2:04:25    6  2:19    3   48:00  7:44         
    8   273 LAURA MCGOWAN           52 SANIBEL FL            3:23:57    6   32:27   10 25:55    8 1:28:59  16.7    9 2:27:20   10  4:08    5   52:30  8:28         
    9   286 SARAH FAAS              50 MARIETTA GA           3:30:41    9   40:42    8  4:36    9 1:33:46  15.9    8 2:19:03    8  2:50    9 1:08:49 11:05         
   10   303 C. FRANCES RODGERS      50 APOPKA FL             3:45:16   10   44:14    9  5:18   10 1:41:19  14.7   10 2:30:51    9  4:00   10 1:10:27 11:21         

 MALE AGES: 50 - 54
--------------------------------------------------------------------


      Over-                                                  Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ===== ====================== === =================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== 
    1    12 JEFF CUDDEBACK          52 LONGWOOD FL           2:10:45    1   21:15    1  2:01    1 1:07:07  22.2    1 1:30:22    1  1:26    1   38:58  6:17         
    2    47 MIKE GAGNIER            51 WINTER PARK FL        2:22:02    2   26:47    2  2:10    2 1:07:07  22.2    2 1:36:02    2  1:37    4   44:24  7:09         
    3    66 HUGH WELLINGTON         50 SUWANEE GA            2:28:08    3   28:25    3  2:31    3 1:10:13  21.2    3 1:41:08    5  1:51    5   45:09  7:17         
    4    93 BRAD SHARP              54 WILLIAMSTON MI        2:33:14    9   32:43    7  3:20    4 1:13:06  20.4    5 1:49:08    4  1:46    2   42:21  6:50         
    5   100 STEVE BROOKNER          53 MIAMI FL              2:34:43    4   29:14    8  3:24    5 1:14:18  20.0    4 1:46:56    3  1:38    3   44:10  7:07    2:00 
    6   153 JEFF WADDLE             50 BLUFFTON SC           2:44:38    8   31:40    5  3:01    6 1:15:51  19.6    7 1:50:31    8  2:20    8   51:48  8:21         
    7   162 RALPH HOPKINS           54 CLERMONT FL           2:46:25    5   29:22    6  3:02    8 1:20:54  18.4    8 1:53:17    6  2:03    7   51:06  8:14         
    8   180 DAVE GARRETT            53 LYNN HAVEN FL         2:52:06    6   29:32    9  4:07    7 1:16:40  19.4    6 1:50:18   10  3:19   12   58:30  9:26         
    9   213 JEFFREY MADISON         52 ALTAMONTE SPRINGS FL  2:59:07   11   35:47   10  4:44   10 1:25:12  17.5   11 2:05:42   11  3:20    6   50:06  8:05         
   10   215 ROBERT HATCH            53 GAINESVILLE FL        3:00:28   10   35:12   11  4:54    9 1:24:46  17.6    9 2:04:51    7  2:05    9   53:32  8:38         
   11   253 JOHN COMBS              53 PUNTA GORDA FL        3:12:26   13   41:40   12  5:53   11 1:28:04  16.9   12 2:15:36    9  2:46   10   54:05  8:43         
   12   264 MARK BARRY              52 SPRING HILL FL        3:17:22    7   30:44    4  2:58   12 1:31:33  16.3   10 2:05:14   12  4:21   13 1:07:47 10:55         
   13   287 STEPHEN ADAMS           52 CAPE CORAL FL         3:32:42   14   44:57   13  6:37   13 1:38:27  15.1   13 2:30:01   13  4:27   11   58:15  9:23         
   14     0 MARK NAGRANI            52 NEW SMYRNA BEACH FL             12   37:58                                                                                  

 FEMALE AGES: 55 - 59
--------------------------------------------------------------------


      Over-                                                  Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ===== ====================== === =================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== 
    1   192 KATHY BLACK             55 WINTER PARK FL        2:54:41    1   33:43    1  2:46    1 1:18:10  19.0    1 1:54:38    1  2:15    2   57:49  9:19         
    2   226 LAURA GRIFFIN           56 SEBRING FL            3:02:47    3   34:51    2  3:18    2 1:27:48  16.9    2 2:05:56    2  3:14    1   53:38  8:39         
    3   284 NANCY STREB             57 MIAMI FL              3:29:31    2   33:45    4  4:58    4 1:34:33  15.7    3 2:13:14    3  3:33    5 1:12:45 11:43         
    4   285 LINDA SMITH             56 MARIETTA GA           3:29:44    5   41:12    3  4:27    3 1:33:19  15.9    4 2:18:58    4  3:54    3 1:06:52 10:47         
    5   304 KATY REYNOLDS           57 PENSACOLA FL          3:46:23    4   36:53    5  8:28    5 1:43:21  14.4    5 2:28:41    5  5:01    4 1:12:41 11:43         


 MALE AGES: 55 - 59
--------------------------------------------------------------------


      Over-                                                  Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ===== ====================== === =================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== 
    1    72 MARK CARRIER            59 DAYTONA BEACH FL      2:29:40    1   25:37    2  2:51    1 1:12:00  20.7    1 1:40:27    4  2:23    1   46:51  7:33         
    2   148 JEREMY SMITH            59 JACKSONVILLE FL       2:43:41    3   28:54    6  4:38    3 1:19:12  18.8    2 1:52:42    5  2:50    2   48:10  7:46         
    3   155 JAMES MAYER             57 EUSTIS FL             2:44:49    2   28:15    1  2:46    5 1:22:24  18.1    3 1:53:24    1  2:04    3   49:21  7:57         
    4   167 JIM GRIFFIN             55 SEBRING FL            2:48:30    4   31:49    3  3:21    4 1:19:43  18.7    4 1:54:52    2  2:15    4   51:24  8:17         
    5   204 TIM WELLS               55 TAMPA FL              2:56:11    5   39:01    5  4:31    2 1:17:31  19.2    5 2:01:02    3  2:20    5   52:50  8:31         
    6   283 RICHARD MOODY           59 PLANT CITY FL         3:28:57    8   47:44    4  4:04    6 1:27:54  16.9    6 2:19:40    6  3:12    7 1:06:06 10:39         
    7   291 RON SCHUMAN             58 TAMPA FL              3:35:28    6   43:49    9  7:52    7 1:29:26  16.6    7 2:21:05    8  6:34    8 1:07:50 10:56         
    8   301 NOLAN MCLEOD            56 AUBURNDALE FL         3:41:03    7   46:13    8  5:39    9 1:45:09  14.2    9 2:37:00    7  4:05    6   59:59  9:40         
    9   315 RANDALL DOTSON          58 LAKELAND FL           4:08:08    9   47:54    7  5:33    8 1:40:10  14.9    8 2:33:36    9  6:48    9 1:27:45 14:08         

 FEMALE AGES: 60 - 64
--------------------------------------------------------------------


      Over-                                                  Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ===== ====================== === =================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== 

 MALE AGES: 60 - 64
--------------------------------------------------------------------


      Over-                                                  Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ===== ====================== === =================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== 
    1   158 DANNY GLENN             62 AUBURNDALE FL         2:46:05    4   34:42    2  3:43    1 1:16:14  19.5    1 1:54:37    1  2:00    1   49:28  7:58         
    2   165 GARY BONACORSI          62 SEMINOLE FL           2:47:38                                                                                               
    3   196 STEVEN WILLIAMS         61 ST JOHNS FL           2:54:56    1   29:38    3  4:08    3 1:23:23  17.8    2 1:57:08    2  2:39    2   55:11  8:54         
    4   206 BOB RUSSELL             60 VERO BEACH FL         2:56:52    3   31:53    1  3:42    2 1:22:41  18.0    3 1:58:15    3  3:02    3   55:35  8:58         
    5   297 GREG KAPUTA             63 TAMPA FL              3:38:18    5   48:29    4  7:22    4 1:37:00  15.3    4 2:32:50    4  4:43    4 1:00:45  9:47         
    6     0 DAVID MINKOFF           62 CLEARWATER FL                    2   30:21                                                                             2:00 

 FEMALE AGES: 65 - 69
--------------------------------------------------------------------


      Over-                                                  Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ===== ====================== === =================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== 

 MALE AGES: 65 - 69
--------------------------------------------------------------------


      Over-                                                  Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ===== ====================== === =================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== 
    1   218 TOM DALY                69 VERO BEACH FL         3:00:48    1   32:01    1  3:02    1 1:21:19  18.3    1 1:56:22    1  3:06    2 1:01:22  9:53         
    2   305 MATTHEW HALL            67 MAITLAND FL           3:46:55    2   49:13    3  8:39    3 1:46:57  13.9    3 2:44:48    3  6:21    1   55:47  8:59         
    3   314 JOHN SHARP              69 CLERMONT FL           4:03:55    3   52:55    2  6:37    2 1:32:13  16.1    2 2:31:43    2  4:27    3 1:27:45 14:08         


 MALE AGES: 70 - 74
--------------------------------------------------------------------


      Over-                                                  Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ===== ====================== === =================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== 
    1   147 JON ADAMSON             73 ALPHARETTA GA         2:43:32    1   31:28    1  3:45    1 1:17:39  19.2    1 1:52:51    1  2:36    1   48:06  7:45         

 FEMALE AGES: 70 - 74
--------------------------------------------------------------------


      Over-                                                  Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ===== ====================== === =================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== 

 MALE AGES: 75 - 79
--------------------------------------------------------------------


      Over-                                                  Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ===== ====================== === =================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== 

 MALE AGES: 80 - 84
--------------------------------------------------------------------


      Over-                                                  Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ===== ====================== === =================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== 

 CLYDESDALE AGES: 15 - 39
--------------------------------------------------------------------


      Over-                                                  Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ===== ====================== === =================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== 
    1   108 DANIEL CLEMENTE         32 VERO BEACH FL         2:35:49    1   29:22    2  2:55    1 1:12:33  20.5    1 1:44:49    3  2:48    1   46:12  7:27    2:00 
    2   199 TREY WHITE              39 ORLANDO FL            2:55:46    2   31:55    3  4:00    2 1:21:58  18.2    2 1:57:52    2  2:14    3   55:40  8:58         
    3   210 STEVE PADILLA           35 TALLAHASSEE FL        2:58:21    3   35:30    1  2:36    3 1:25:30  17.4    3 2:03:35    1  1:59    2   52:47  8:30         
    4   300 YOBANEC REYES           35 WESLEY CHAPEL FL      3:39:32    4   46:27    4  5:16    4 1:32:28  16.1    4 2:24:10    4  4:54    4 1:10:28 11:21         

 CLYDESDALE AGES: 40 - 79
--------------------------------------------------------------------


      Over-                                                  Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ===== ====================== === =================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== 
    1   191 MARK DOMBKOWSKI         48 FORT MYERS FL         2:54:22    1   30:40    2  2:45    1 1:18:30  19.0    1 1:51:54    1  2:34    1   59:55  9:39         
    2   237 RUSSELL HILL            46 ALTAMONTE SPRINGS FL  3:06:21    3   37:47    1  2:43    2 1:20:17  18.5    2 2:00:46    3  3:09    2 1:00:27  9:44    2:00 
    3   250 MICHAEL SHEFFIELD       42 FORT MYERS FL         3:11:01                                                                                               
    4   272 DENNIS GIBSON           59 MARIETTA GA           3:23:35    2   37:37    3  4:26    3 1:30:01  16.5    3 2:12:03    2  2:57    3 1:08:36 11:03         
    5   317 RICK ROUSSEY            45 SARASOTA FL           4:11:46    4   45:55    4  8:33    4 1:50:59  13.4    4 2:45:26    4  5:09    4 1:21:12 13:05         


 ATHENA AGES: 15 - 39
--------------------------------------------------------------------


      Over-                                                  Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ===== ====================== === =================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== 
    1   289 EILEEN MURPHY           30 CLERMONT FL           3:34:45    1   44:00    2  8:37    1 1:35:23  15.6    1 2:28:00    2  3:27    1 1:03:19 10:12         
    2   307 TAMMY TAYLOR            35 SANFORD FL            3:52:14    2   47:44    1  5:05    2 1:37:33  15.3    2 2:30:20    1  3:25    2 1:18:30 12:39         

 ATHENA AGES: 40 - 69
--------------------------------------------------------------------


      Over-                                                  Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ===== ====================== === =================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== 
    1   223 KATHERINE KINROSS       42 FORT MYERS FL         3:02:21    1   34:41    1  2:57    1 1:24:30  17.6    1 2:02:08    1  2:38    1   57:36  9:17         
    2   274 WENDY PRICE             48 NORCROSS GA           3:24:13    2   38:14    2  4:15    2 1:30:35  16.4    2 2:13:03    3  4:02    2 1:07:09 10:49         
    3   290 HOLLACE LEPPERT         54 ESTERO FL             3:34:49    4   45:12    3  5:03    3 1:33:32  15.9    3 2:23:47    2  3:35    3 1:07:28 10:52         
    4   311 SHERRI SKIBINSKI        50 FORT LAUDERDALE FL    3:58:21    3   43:48    4  5:20    4 1:37:48  15.2    4 2:26:55    4  5:33    4 1:25:54 13:50         

 MILITARY MALE
--------------------------------------------------------------------


      Over-                                                  Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ===== ====================== === =================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== 
    1    10 MATTHEW HARTUNG         25 ANNAPOLIS MD          2:10:39    1   25:43    1  1:53    1 1:03:42  23.4    1 1:31:16    1  1:21    1   38:03  6:08         
    2    60 MATT MENDIGUREN         30 JACKSONVILLE FL       2:26:03    2   27:25    3  2:57    4 1:11:15  20.9    2 1:41:36    2  1:25    2   43:03  6:56         
    3    81 MICHAEL EYNON           28 FAYETTEVILLE NC       2:31:52    3   32:51    2  2:26    3 1:08:49  21.6    3 1:44:05    4  1:59    4   45:48  7:23         
    4    92 JAY ULLOA               44 NEW SMYRNA BEACH FL   2:33:10    4   38:10    4  3:10    2 1:06:55  22.2    4 1:48:13    3  1:47    3   43:11  6:58         

 MILITARY FEMALE
--------------------------------------------------------------------


      Over-                                                  Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ===== ====================== === =================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== 

 PARATRIATHLETE
--------------------------------------------------------------------


      Over-                                                  Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ===== ====================== === =================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== 
    1   233 JASON GUNTER            45 FORT MYERS FL         3:03:49    1   34:21    2  7:11    1 1:25:50  17.3    1 2:07:22    1  5:41    1   50:48  8:11         
    2   309 MABIO COSTA             42 ORLANDO FL            3:55:24    2   44:05    1  5:22    2 1:44:10  14.3    2 2:33:36    2  6:07    2 1:15:42 12:12