Page 1
                   27th ANNUAL GREAT CLERMONT TRIATHLON
                  SPRINT - Swim .75K * Bike 22K * Run 5K
                    March 28, 2010 - Clermont, Florida
                   Another Quality SOMMER SPORTS Event!
 



 OVERALL MALE
---------------------------------------------------------


      Over-                                                  Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ===== ====================== === =================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== 
    1     1 NOLAN DICKSON           17 AURORA IL             1:04:19    2    9:42    2  1:42    6   34:14  23.1    1   45:37    1  1:06    1   17:37  5:35 
    2     2 KEVIN GROGAN            37 MOHAWK FL             1:07:11    4   10:54   15  2:23    3   33:42  23.5    3   46:58    5  1:15    4   18:59  6:01 
    3     3 JOHN HOVIUS             41 GROVELAND FL          1:07:20   18   13:39    1  1:34    1   31:39  25.0    2   46:52    3  1:09    5   19:20  6:08 

 OVERALL FEMALE
---------------------------------------------------------


      Over-                                                  Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ===== ====================== === =================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== 
    1     5 KELLY WHITLEY           18 GENEVA IL             1:08:41    3   11:08    2  1:33    4   36:14  21.9    3   48:55    2  1:10    1   18:37  5:54 
    2     6 JENNIFER CLAY           18 SOUTH ELGIN IL        1:09:22    1   10:39    3  1:41    2   35:37  22.2    2   47:57    3  1:11    2   20:15  6:25 
    3     7 MAGGIE SCANLON          18 SUGAR GROOVE IL       1:10:05    2   11:08    1  1:30    1   35:18  22.4    1   47:54    1  1:06    5   21:05  6:41 

 MALE MASTERS
---------------------------------------------------------


      Over-                                                  Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ===== ====================== === =================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== 
    1     8 PAUL DUCKETT            42 WINTER PARK FL        1:10:29    3   13:19    1  2:13    2   33:54  23.4    1   49:26    4  1:31    1   19:33  6:12 

 FEMALE MASTERS
---------------------------------------------------------


      Over-                                                  Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ===== ====================== === =================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== 
    1    17 JENNIFER HUTCHISON      43 SAINT PETERSBURG FL   1:16:51    3   14:21    3  2:21    1   35:38  22.2    2   52:19    1  1:24    1   23:09  7:20 

 FEMALE AGES: 10 - 14
-----------------------------------------------------------

      Over-                                                  Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ===== ====================== === =================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== 


 MALE AGES: 10 - 14
-----------------------------------------------------------

      Over-                                                  Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ===== ====================== === =================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== 
    1    90 JONATHAN SAMUEL PONADER 13 FORT MYERS FL         1:35:22    1   17:28    1  4:56    1   45:28  17.4    1 1:07:51    1  1:29    1   26:03  8:15 

 FEMALE AGES: 15 - 19
-----------------------------------------------------------

      Over-                                                  Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ===== ====================== === =================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== 
    1   104 HAELE JASEN             15 WEEKI WACHEE FL       1:41:52    1   12:18    1  2:37    1 1:04:16  12.3    1 1:19:10    1  1:48    1   20:55  6:37 

 MALE AGES: 15 - 19
-----------------------------------------------------------

      Over-                                                  Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ===== ====================== === =================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== 
    1    20 EMERICK VAN OSDAL       17 TAMPA FL              1:17:43    2   12:19    2  2:23    1   39:12  20.2    1   53:54    6  1:40    2   22:10  7:01 
    2    38 STEPHEN ZAFFIRI         19 DUNEDIN FL            1:22:32    4   15:28    4  2:28    3   40:26  19.6    3   58:22    4  1:27    4   22:45  7:12 
    3    43 DYLAN WADE              19 GAINESVILLE FL        1:23:33    7   17:39    6  2:59    2   39:20  20.1    4   59:57    2  1:24    3   22:13  7:02 
    4    47 JACOB MOULD             17 WINTER SPRINGS FL     1:24:46    3   12:45    3  2:25    6   42:15  18.7    2   57:23    3  1:24    5   26:00  8:14 
    5    59 NATHAN DEKREY           17 WINTER SPRINGS FL     1:27:21    9   22:21    1  1:52    4   40:57  19.3    8 1:05:08    5  1:35    1   20:38  6:32 
    6    63 JOHN D AMORE            17 WINTER SPRINGS FL     1:28:28    1   12:08    5  2:44    9   45:18  17.5    5 1:00:10    1  1:07    6   27:13  8:37 
    7    84 PATRICK FIELDSON        17 MELBOURNE FL          1:34:21    6   16:01    8  3:56    7   43:17  18.3    7 1:03:13    7  1:55    7   29:14  9:15 
    8    92 NICHOLAS GUBASTA        15 FORT MYERS FL         1:35:56    5   16:01    9  4:58    5   42:00  18.9    6 1:02:57    9  2:15    8   30:44  9:44 
    9   117 NIKOLAUS PONADER        16 FT MYERS FL           1:46:55                                              10 1:12:23    8  2:09    9   32:24 10:16 
   10   119 CHRISTOPHER PONADER     17 FORT MYERS FL         1:47:41    8   19:20    7  3:43    8   45:07  17.6    9 1:08:09   10  3:19   10   36:13 11:28 

 FEMALE AGES: 20 - 24
-----------------------------------------------------------

      Over-                                                  Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ===== ====================== === =================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== 
    1    35 JAMIE STOLARZ           24 GAINESVILLE FL        1:22:03    1   12:19    2  2:34    1   40:41  19.5    1   55:33    3  1:41    3   24:50  7:52 
    2    66 JACLYN JOHNSON          22 VALRICO FL            1:29:17    4   16:25    1  2:32    2   45:42  17.3    2 1:04:38    1  1:23    1   23:16  7:22 
    3    74 CHERIE SANGSTER         23 SAINT CLOUD FL        1:31:32    3   16:13    3  2:37    3   47:50  16.6    3 1:06:40    2  1:25    2   23:28  7:26 
    4   102 CORAL OWEN              21 GAINESVILLE FL        1:41:03    2   13:41    4  3:07    4   52:12  15.2    4 1:08:59    5  3:24    4   28:41  9:05 
    5   133 CHRISTINA KOPROWSKI     23 PEMBROKE PINES FL     1:58:15    5   22:23    5  3:14    5   56:16  14.1    5 1:21:51    4  2:47    5   33:37 10:39 

 MALE AGES: 20 - 24
-----------------------------------------------------------

      Over-                                                  Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ===== ====================== === =================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== 
    1     4 JAVIER ZAMPARELLI       21 MIAMI FL              1:07:34    1   10:57    1  1:48    2   34:52  22.7    1   47:36    3  1:27    1   18:32  5:52 
    2    12 JOE SAGUES              21 GAINESVILLE FL        1:12:18    3   13:54    3  2:14    1   34:06  23.2    2   50:12    6  1:39    3   20:28  6:29 
    3    15 STEVEN ORELLANA         23 ORLANDO FL            1:16:09    2   13:39    2  2:05    4   39:18  20.2    3   55:01    1  1:21    2   19:48  6:16 
    4    31 JOHN SMITH              21 ORANGE CITY FL        1:20:12    5   15:22    4  2:26    3   38:54  20.4    4   56:42    5  1:32    4   22:00  6:58 
    5    58 ANDREW COOPER           20 ORLANDO FL            1:27:19    4   15:09    7  4:22    5   40:28  19.6    5   59:59    4  1:30    6   25:52  8:11 
    6    67 JUSTIN BOLLINGMO        20 JACKSONVILLE FL       1:29:21    6   17:30    5  2:56    6   42:40  18.6    6 1:03:05    2  1:22    5   24:55  7:54 
    7   213 GONZALO VARGAS          24 HALLADALE FL          2:29:12    7   32:28    6  4:17    7 1:22:39   9.6    7 1:59:24    7  2:15    7   27:34  8:44 


 FEMALE AGES: 25 - 29
-----------------------------------------------------------

      Over-                                                  Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ===== ====================== === =================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== 
    1    18 ERICA URQUIOLA          29 MIAMI FL              1:16:54    5   15:09    2  2:16    1   37:05  21.4    2   54:29    1  1:29    1   20:57  6:38 
    2    22 ELLY KABBOORD           26 COCOA BEACH FL        1:18:30    3   14:31    3  2:18    2   38:13  20.7    3   55:00    5  2:13    2   21:17  6:45 
    3    23 MEGHANN MACCURRACH      25 TAMPA FL              1:19:07    1   12:03    5  2:26    4   39:37  20.0    1   54:05    3  1:45    4   23:18  7:23 
    4    39 MARGA RICO              27 DAYTONA BEACH FL      1:22:59    4   14:48    4  2:18    6   40:45  19.4    5   57:50    6  2:15    3   22:55  7:15 
    5    44 JENNIFER LEPPER         27 MELBOURNE FL          1:23:55    2   13:55    6  2:45    3   39:18  20.2    4   55:58    4  2:05    6   25:53  8:12 
    6    53 ALICIA CHRISTIE         25 GAINESVILLE FL        1:26:14    6   18:34    1  2:00    5   40:30  19.6    6 1:01:03    2  1:34    5   23:39  7:29 
    7   124 SOPHIA HULST            29 STUART FL             1:49:31    7   19:26    8  6:25    7   48:27  16.3    7 1:14:17    9  5:13    7   30:02  9:31 
    8   131 AMY JONES               28 JACKSONVILLE FL       1:53:57    8   25:20    7  5:06    8   49:12  16.1    8 1:19:37    8  3:19    8   31:03  9:50 
    9   151 LESLIE MARTINEZ         28 WINTER SPRINGS FL     2:10:32    9   35:07    9  6:43    9   52:35  15.1    9 1:34:25    7  2:53    9   33:15 10:32 

 MALE AGES: 25 - 29
-----------------------------------------------------------

      Over-                                                  Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ===== ====================== === =================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== 
    1     9 J?RN BASEL              29 BERLIN IN             1:10:33    2   13:14    4  2:20    3   35:16  22.5    3   50:48    1  1:19    1   18:26  5:50 
    2    11 BRAD DASZYNSKI          28 MELBOURNE FL          1:12:16    1   11:29    3  2:20    4   36:20  21.8    2   50:08    7  1:35    2   20:33  6:31 
    3    13 SHAY SOPRENUK           25 UMATILLA FL           1:14:22    3   13:17    1  1:52    2   34:26  23.0    1   49:34    2  1:24    8   23:26  7:25 
    4    16 JESSIE VIZCAINO         26 JACKSONVILLE FL       1:16:13    9   16:23    9  3:04    1   34:16  23.1    4   53:42    8  1:38    4   20:54  6:37 
    5    21 JOSHUA DAVIS            26 ORLANDO FL            1:18:18    4   15:12    7  2:41    5   38:22  20.6    5   56:14    3  1:27    3   20:37  6:32 
    6    28 ADAM TANVAS             25 MARLBOROUGH MA        1:19:46    8   16:14    5  2:27    6   38:28  20.6    6   57:08    5  1:30    5   21:08  6:42 
    7    45 STEVEN KOTECKI          28 GAINESVILLE FL        1:24:02    5   15:25   11  3:21    7   40:32  19.5    7   59:17    6  1:33    7   23:14  7:21 
    8    51 GREG REVERDIAU          28 PALM BAY FL           1:25:16    7   16:01   10  3:06    8   40:33  19.5    8   59:40   10  1:44    9   23:54  7:34 
    9    56 FRIEDEL SCHOLL          29 TAMPA FL              1:27:10    6   15:36    2  2:19   10   43:04  18.4    9 1:00:59    9  1:43   10   24:29  7:45 
   10    69 RAUL CHINGA ALVARADO    25 GAINESVILE FL         1:30:13   12   19:41    8  2:42    9   41:17  19.2   10 1:03:39   12  1:58   11   24:37  7:48 
   11    83 JOSHUA FRENCH           29 ORLANDO FL            1:34:03   10   18:12    6  2:35   13   44:49  17.7   11 1:05:35   11  1:52   13   26:37  8:26 
   12    85 JEFFREY AKINS           28 GAINESVILLE FL        1:34:28   14   23:05   13  4:05   12   43:55  18.0   13 1:11:04    4  1:30    6   21:55  6:57 
   13    88 STEPHEN JORDAN          28 WINTER HAVEN FL       1:34:55   13   20:16   12  3:40   11   43:19  18.3   12 1:07:15   13  2:13   12   25:28  8:04 
   14   132 GABRIEL PINEDA          28 WINTER PARK FL        1:56:31   11   18:20   14  5:17   14   54:59  14.4   14 1:18:34   14  4:36   14   33:22 10:34 

 FEMALE AGES: 30 - 34
-----------------------------------------------------------

      Over-                                                  Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ===== ====================== === =================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== 
    1    93 KELLY CORY              33 EDGEWATER FL          1:36:04    3   18:55    1  2:36    3   48:38  16.3    2 1:10:08    1  1:46    1   24:10  7:39 
    2    94 LINN MIXSON             30 WARNER ROBBINS GA     1:36:59    1   16:28    2  3:26    1   46:43  17.0    1 1:06:36    2  1:51    4   28:33  9:03 
    3   101 JENNIFER MORGAN         32 LEXINGTON KY          1:40:52    2   18:34    3  4:13    4   49:44  15.9    3 1:12:30    3  2:32    3   25:52  8:11 
    4   105 JENNIFER GINSBERG       30 CHARLESTON WV         1:42:16    4   19:49    4  5:51    2   48:22  16.4    4 1:14:01    4  3:12    2   25:03  7:56 


 MALE AGES: 30 - 34
-----------------------------------------------------------

      Over-                                                  Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ===== ====================== === =================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== 
    1    19 CHRISTOPHER BARE        34 NAPLES FL             1:17:25    1   11:52    6  2:53    2   37:27  21.1    1   52:12    5  1:45    3   23:29  7:26 
    2    29 ROY BUTTERMORE          30 GRAND JUNCTION FL     1:20:06    3   16:41    2  2:30    1   37:20  21.2    2   56:30    6  1:51    1   21:46  6:54 
    3    37 AARON GERMER            33 WINTER PARK FL        1:22:17    6   17:47    5  2:52    3   37:39  21.0    3   58:17    3  1:39    2   22:22  7:05 
    4    65 RUDY RINDERER           32 BAYVILLE NJ           1:29:00    9   20:26    3  2:33    4   39:11  20.2    5 1:02:08    2  1:36    4   25:17  8:00 
    5    68 TIM BLANCHARD           30 PALM BAY FL           1:29:51    2   15:20    1  2:24    6   44:05  18.0    4 1:01:49    7  1:53    5   26:11  8:17 
    6    86 ANDY PALMER             33 WINTER HAVEN FL       1:34:34    4   17:18    8  3:28    5   42:30  18.6    6 1:03:15    9  2:31    8   28:50  9:08 
    7    87 JASON SCHULTZ           34 PALM SPRINGS FL       1:34:53    5   17:46    9  4:03    7   44:07  18.0    7 1:05:55    8  2:24    6   26:35  8:25 
    8   114 CHAD TRECIDA            32 TAMPA FL              1:45:10   10   22:52    4  2:37    9   49:05  16.1    9 1:14:33    1  1:21    9   29:17  9:16 
    9   121 JAIME VELEZ             31 ORLANDO FL            1:48:10    8   20:22   10  4:52   10   53:14  14.9   10 1:18:27    4  1:44    7   28:00  8:52 
   10   126 JOHNNY HUDSON           33 NEW PORT RICHEY FL    1:50:33   11   24:44    7  3:17    8   45:24  17.4    8 1:13:25   11  4:17   11   32:52 10:24 
   11   130 ADAM VAN ETTEN          30 STUART FL             1:53:33    7   18:35   11  4:57   11   56:39  14.0   11 1:20:10   10  3:19   10   30:04  9:31 

 FEMALE AGES: 35 - 39
-----------------------------------------------------------

      Over-                                                  Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ===== ====================== === =================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== 
    1    73 JESSICA BITTERLING      36 ORLANDO FL            1:31:29    1   14:53    1  3:21    2   44:53  17.6    1 1:03:06    1  2:15    2   26:10  8:17 
    2    81 TRACI ANDERSON          38 ORLANDO FL            1:33:24    3   20:45    2  3:52    1   41:12  19.2    2 1:05:47    3  2:36    1   25:02  7:56 
    3    95 KATHY MEADER            39 SAINT SIMONS ISLAND G 1:37:02    2   15:00    3  5:36    3   46:07  17.2    3 1:06:42    2  2:23    3   27:58  8:51 

 MALE AGES: 35 - 39
-----------------------------------------------------------

      Over-                                                  Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ===== ====================== === =================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== 
    1    24 JEFFREY PARR            35 GAINESVILLE FL        1:19:16    1   13:54    1  2:01    2   38:23  20.6    1   54:16    3  1:51    2   23:09  7:20 
    2    33 ANDY SARASTY            35 OVIEDO FL             1:21:59    5   18:03    2  2:35    1   37:40  21.0    2   58:17    1  1:39    1   22:04  6:59 
    3    64 ALAIN DIAZ              36 ATLANTA GA            1:28:32    2   15:58    4  3:49    3   39:04  20.3    3   58:50    2  1:42    7   28:02  8:53 
    4    71 RONALD MURDOCK          38 CLERMONT FL           1:30:46    3   16:15    3  3:10    6   43:13  18.3    4 1:02:37    4  1:58    5   26:12  8:18 
    5    79 MARC BUJNICKI           36 OCOEE FL              1:32:47    6   18:42    8  4:21    4   41:35  19.0    6 1:04:36    9  3:04    4   25:08  7:58 
    6    97 JASON THOMAS            39 NEW PALESTINE IN      1:37:59   10   21:41    6  4:09    7   44:00  18.0    7 1:09:49   10  3:13    3   24:58  7:54 
    7   100 SCOTT CAVENDISH         38 JUPITER FL            1:40:25    4   17:10    5  3:50    5   43:11  18.3    5 1:04:11    8  3:01   10   33:13 10:31 
    8   110 THOMAS MORGAN           35 LEXINGTON KY          1:43:48    7   19:10   10  5:27    8   48:16  16.4    8 1:12:52    7  2:54    8   28:02  8:53 
    9   112 GARRET MEADER           37 SAINT SIMONS ISLAND G 1:44:31    9   20:16    9  4:50   10   50:51  15.6   10 1:15:56    6  2:14    6   26:22  8:21 
   10   115 CURTIS BOYER            39 HOWEY IN THE HILLS FL 1:45:56    8   19:35    7  4:12    9   49:10  16.1    9 1:12:57    5  2:09    9   30:52  9:46 

 FEMALE AGES: 40 - 44
-----------------------------------------------------------

      Over-                                                  Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ===== ====================== === =================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== 
    1    34 BIRGIT WALTERS          41 MIAMI BEACH FL        1:22:00    1   14:30    1  2:20    1   38:24  20.6    1   55:13    1  1:37    2   25:12  7:59 
    2    41 DEBORAH BRAZILL         40 LEESBURG FL           1:23:24    2   14:48    2  2:49    2   39:59  19.8    2   57:36    3  1:59    1   23:50  7:33 
    3    75 MICHELLE BECK           40 CLERMONT FL           1:31:39    3   16:36    3  3:04    3   43:22  18.3    3 1:03:02    2  1:58    3   26:40  8:27 
    4   136 ALYSE WIERNIK           40 ORLANDO FL            2:02:48    4   28:07    4  4:19    4   56:41  14.0    4 1:29:06    4  2:28    4   31:15  9:54 


 MALE AGES: 40 - 44
-----------------------------------------------------------

      Over-                                                  Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ===== ====================== === =================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== 
    1    10 JEFFREY BRADY           44 WINTER PARK FL        1:11:05    1   13:52    2  2:26    1   33:16  23.8    1   49:33    3  1:28    1   20:05  6:22 
    2    30 DAVID WEISMANTEL        44 SAINT PETERSBURG FL   1:20:10    4   15:56    5  3:00    2   35:53  22.1    2   54:48    6  1:56    3   23:27  7:26 
    3    32 CHARLIE COE             40 LINDENHURST IL        1:20:19    2   13:56    6  3:04    9   41:34  19.1    4   58:34    1  1:14    2   20:32  6:30 
    4    50 DAVID WHITE             40 LAKELAND FL           1:25:11    3   15:04    3  2:29    7   40:21  19.6    3   57:52    4  1:48    6   25:32  8:05 
    5    55 JAMES THOMAS            42 NAPLES FL             1:26:55   10   18:54   10  3:42    3   38:23  20.6    8 1:00:58   11  2:12    4   23:46  7:32 
    6    60 DANIEL CASTAN           42 ACWORTH GA            1:27:33    6   16:24    4  2:40    5   39:52  19.9    5   58:55    7  2:00    9   26:38  8:26 
    7    62 JORDAN SKINNER          42 ALTAMONTE SPRINGS FL  1:28:11    9   17:51    8  3:26    4   39:05  20.3    6 1:00:22    8  2:04    7   25:46  8:10 
    8    78 DUANE FRALEY            43 JUPITER FL            1:32:45    7   17:19   14  4:13    6   40:01  19.8    9 1:01:32    9  2:07   11   29:07  9:13 
    9    80 BOB DOW                 42 MERRITT ISLAND FL     1:32:50    5   16:04   13  4:10    8   40:37  19.5    7 1:00:50   13  2:36   13   29:25  9:19 
   10    89 DANIEL WIERNIK          40 ORLANDO FL            1:35:02    8   17:39   11  3:42   14   46:25  17.1   10 1:07:45   12  2:25    5   24:54  7:53 
   11    98 VINCE KUDLA             43 TAMPA FL              1:38:40   12   22:21    1  2:23   13   46:23  17.1   12 1:11:06    2  1:22    8   26:12  8:18 
   12   106 DON GNAPP               41 WINTER GARDEN FL      1:42:48   13   23:01    7  3:17   12   45:18  17.5   13 1:11:36   10  2:08   10   29:05  9:13 
   13   111 ERIC ROOT               41 ORLANDO FL            1:44:02   11   21:27   12  3:58   10   43:52  18.1   11 1:09:16   14  3:10   14   31:37 10:01 
   14   113 ROSS BITTERLING         42 CLERMONT FL           1:44:49   14   25:38    9  3:33   11   44:39  17.7   14 1:13:49    5  1:54   12   29:07  9:13 

 FEMALE AGES: 45 - 49
-----------------------------------------------------------

      Over-                                                  Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ===== ====================== === =================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== 
    1    27 KARYN AUSTIN            46 GAINESVILLE FL        1:19:25    1   11:48    2  2:30    1   36:58  21.4    1   51:15    2  1:52    2   26:18  8:20 
    2    46 BRENDA PRENITZER        46 ORLANDO FL            1:24:36    2   13:16    1  2:14    2   41:41  19.0    2   57:10    1  1:44    1   25:43  8:09 
    3    70 HOLLY ELLIS             46 ANN ARBOR MI          1:30:14    3   15:23    5  3:30    3   42:08  18.8    3 1:01:00    5  2:24    3   26:52  8:30 
    4   107 DIANA CHARALAMBOUS      46 OCOEE FL              1:43:15    4   20:30    4  3:08    4   45:00  17.6    4 1:08:37    3  2:18    4   32:20 10:14 
    5   120 DENISE ABLES            45 ORLANDO FL            1:48:05    5   21:17    3  3:01    5   47:37  16.6    5 1:11:54    6  2:36    5   33:36 10:38 
    6   177 LORNA BARCLAY           47 PBG FL                2:18:58    6   33:05    6  6:42    6 1:02:17  12.7    6 1:42:03    4  2:22    6   34:35 10:57 

 MALE AGES: 45 - 49
-----------------------------------------------------------

      Over-                                                  Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ===== ====================== === =================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== 
    1    26 MARK SZYMANSKI          49 GAINESVILLE FL        1:19:20    1   13:30    1  3:04    1   37:53  20.9    1   54:27    2  1:41    2   23:13  7:21 
    2    52 CHARLES BREWER          46 BRUNSWICK GA          1:25:22    2   17:05    3  3:06    2   39:02  20.3    2   59:11    5  2:02    3   24:09  7:39 
    3    61 LAWRENCE LUEPSCHEN      49 LAKE PLACID FL        1:27:37    4   19:48    4  3:34    3   39:13  20.2    3 1:02:34    6  2:03    1   23:01  7:17 
    4    82 STEVE BARBER            49 ASHLAND KY            1:33:47    3   17:55    6  4:32    4   42:27  18.7    4 1:04:53    4  1:55    5   27:01  8:33 
    5    91 DAVID FERNANDEZ         48 TITUSVILLE FL         1:35:50    6   22:24    5  3:46    5   42:50  18.5    5 1:08:59    1  1:34    4   25:18  8:01 
    6   109 THOMAS HOWARD           49 LAKE PARK FL          1:43:26    5   20:10    2  3:05    6   46:04  17.2    6 1:09:17    7  2:20    7   31:50 10:05 
    7   128 THOMAS DALTON           48 ALTAMONTE SPRINGS FL  1:52:29    8   27:07    8  5:44    7   50:37  15.6    7 1:23:27    3  1:54    6   27:09  8:36 
    8   142 BILL GALLESE            49 JENSEN BEACH FL       2:05:31    7   26:07    7  5:01    8   54:23  14.6    8 1:25:29    8  2:36    8   37:27 11:51 

 FEMALE AGES: 50 - 54
-----------------------------------------------------------

      Over-                                                  Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ===== ====================== === =================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== 


 MALE AGES: 50 - 54
-----------------------------------------------------------

      Over-                                                  Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ===== ====================== === =================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== 
    1    14 GREGORY NELSON          50 UMATILLA FL           1:15:56    1   10:40    2  2:26    1   37:36  21.1    1   50:42    1  1:42    1   23:33  7:28 
    2    49 MIKE REDDING            53 CLERMONT FL           1:25:09    2   13:11    1  2:19    2   42:07  18.8    2   57:37    2  1:51    2   25:42  8:08 
    3   123 DUANE RICE              53 FT MYERS FL           1:49:23    3   21:04    3  4:44    3   53:13  14.9    3 1:19:00    3  3:10    3   27:13  8:37 

 FEMALE AGES: 55 - 59
-----------------------------------------------------------

      Over-                                                  Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ===== ====================== === =================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== 
    1   148 MELISSA SWEDBERG        56 ORLANDO FL            2:08:27    1   25:55    1  5:29    1   55:28  14.3    1 1:26:50    1  3:51    1   37:47 11:58 

 MALE AGES: 55 - 59
-----------------------------------------------------------

      Over-                                                  Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ===== ====================== === =================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== 
    1    72 LEE WESTBROOK           59 HAMMONDSPORT NY       1:31:21    1   18:30    1  3:51    1   41:54  18.9    1 1:04:14    1  2:34    1   24:33  7:47 

 FEMALE AGES: 60 - 64
-----------------------------------------------------------

      Over-                                                  Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ===== ====================== === =================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== 
    1   143 SUE MINKOFF             62 CLEARWATER FL         2:05:32    1   25:35    1  5:04    1   56:55  13.9    1 1:27:33    1  3:39    1   34:21 10:53 

 MALE AGES: 60 - 64
-----------------------------------------------------------

      Over-                                                  Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ===== ====================== === =================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== 
    1    25 ALAN LEY                60 COLORADO SPRINGS CO   1:19:17    1   13:23    1  2:25    3   37:48  21.0    1   53:34    1  1:35    2   24:09  7:39 
    2    36 ROB HOLMES              64 PRINCETON NJ          1:22:16    3   17:01    3  4:01    1   36:40  21.6    2   57:42    2  2:17    1   22:19  7:04 
    3    54 ROBERT ELLIS            60 ANN ARBOR MI          1:26:31    4   17:07    2  2:59    2   37:42  21.0    3   57:46    3  2:23    3   26:22  8:21 
    4   122 ALLEN VON SPIEGELFELD   62 TAMPA FL              1:48:13    2   16:34    4  4:24    4   45:14  17.5    4 1:06:11    4  3:06    5   38:57 12:20 
    5   134 JOHN MITCHELL           63 ALTAMONTE SPRINGS FL  2:00:14    5   26:21    5  6:07    5   50:50  15.6    5 1:23:17    5  3:40    4   33:19 10:33 

 FEMALE AGES: 65 - 69
-----------------------------------------------------------

      Over-                                                  Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ===== ====================== === =================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== 
    1   127 MARGARET COLLINS        66 KISSIMMEE FL          1:50:43    1   25:41    1  4:50    1   47:24  16.7    1 1:17:54    1  3:46    1   29:04  9:12 


 MALE AGES: 65 - 69
-----------------------------------------------------------

      Over-                                                  Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ===== ====================== === =================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== 
    1    96 HARRY WILLIAMS          66 TAMPA FL              1:37:29    1   18:33    1  4:29    1   42:41  18.6    1 1:05:42    1  2:28    1   29:20  9:17 
    2   209 ALAN BRENNER            68 ELKINS NH             2:27:59    2   37:58    2  8:47    2   57:11  13.9    2 1:43:54    2  5:21    2   38:46 12:16 

 MALE AGES: 70 - 74
-----------------------------------------------------------

      Over-                                                  Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ===== ====================== === =================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== 
    1   147 TONY HANDLER            71 POIMCIANA FL          2:08:20    1   20:10    1  6:44    1   50:49  15.6    1 1:17:43    1  5:09    1   45:29 14:24 

 FEMALE AGES: 70 - 74
-----------------------------------------------------------

      Over-                                                  Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ===== ====================== === =================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== 

 MALE AGES: 75 - 79
-----------------------------------------------------------

      Over-                                                  Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ===== ====================== === =================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== 

 MALE AGES: 80 - 84
-----------------------------------------------------------

      Over-                                                  Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ===== ====================== === =================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== 

 CLYDESDALE AGES: 15 - 39
-----------------------------------------------------------

      Over-                                                  Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ===== ====================== === =================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== 
    1    48 ROBERT MAZALEWSKI       26 GAINESVILLE FL        1:24:57    1   18:01    1  2:31    1   39:08  20.2    1   59:39    3  2:38    1   22:42  7:11 
    2   108 MICHAEL LONG            38 LAKELAND FL           1:43:26    4   20:13    2  4:30    2   44:26  17.8    2 1:09:09    1  2:26    4   31:52 10:05 
    3   116 JEFF CANNON             37 WINDERMERE FL         1:46:31    2   18:23    3  4:34    3   49:32  16.0    3 1:12:28    2  2:34    3   31:30  9:59 
    4   137 CHRISTIAN CELANO        33 CLERMONT FL           2:03:50    3   18:53    4  5:30    4 1:05:56  12.0    4 1:30:18    4  4:32    2   29:01  9:11 

 CLYDESDALE AGES: 40 - 79
-----------------------------------------------------------

      Over-                                                  Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ===== ====================== === =================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== 
    1    40 CHRISTOPHER HERNDON     40 MICANOPY FL           1:23:12    2   16:05    2  2:38    1   36:08  21.9    1   54:50    2  1:57    2   26:26  8:22 
    2    42 ROD BITTERLING          41 ORLANDO FL            1:23:27    1   13:58    1  2:19    2   40:39  19.5    2   56:54    1  1:42    1   24:52  7:52 


 ATHENA AGES: 15 - 39
-----------------------------------------------------------

      Over-                                                  Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ===== ====================== === =================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== 
    1   138 BRANDI MADDEN           31 GROVELAND FL          2:03:57    1   25:13    1  4:43    1   52:36  15.1    1 1:22:31    1  2:59    1   38:28 12:11 

 ATHENA AGES: 40 - 69
-----------------------------------------------------------

      Over-                                                  Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ===== ====================== === =================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== 

 MILITARY AGES: 15 - 69
-----------------------------------------------------------

      Over-                                                  Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ===== ====================== === =================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== 
    1    57 GREGORY THOROMAN        41 SPRINGFIELD VA        1:27:18    1   18:07    2  3:58    1   39:59  19.8    1 1:02:03    1  2:13    1   23:02  7:18 
    2    76 JOSHUA HINES            27 TAMPA FL              1:32:26    2   21:33    1  3:14    2   41:27  19.1    2 1:06:13    3  2:25    2   23:49  7:32 
    3   125 BRICE GYURISKO          53 ORLANDO FL            1:50:07    3   22:50    4  5:27    4   52:30  15.1    3 1:20:47    2  2:23    4   26:59  8:33 
    4   129 LESTER RODRIGUEZ        39 COLORADO SPRINGS CO   1:53:05    4   30:36    3  5:26    3   48:36  16.3    4 1:24:37    4  2:43    3   25:45  8:09